Edit
Edit

Salasar to Chirawa Shekhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shekhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:15

Balaji travels near shiv mandir ke pass salasar 9414648141/9610349000/9783588500

4h 10m

20:25 23rd Jan

New bus stand

₹850

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Shekhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

20:30

Balaji travels near shiv mandir ke pass salasar 9414648141/9610349000/9783588500

3h 0m

23:30 23rd Jan

New bus stand

₹550

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 550

  • feature24 window seats

Salasar to Chirawa Other Buses

Vijay Tour and Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:00

Vijay travels

1h 55m

23:55 23rd Jan

New bus stand

₹399

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 399

  • feature23 window seats

Vijaylaxmi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:45

New balaji travels, bus stand ,salasar - 7014209800

3h 5m

23:50 23rd Jan

New bus stand

₹500

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Gajraj bus service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

16:05

Near bus stand

3h 40m

19:45 23rd Jan

New bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature25 window seats
View Shekhar Travels Buses from Chirawa to Salasar

FAQs About Shekhar Travels Buses from Salasar to Chirawa

Q. By when Shekhar Travels first bus leave from Salasar?

A. First bus of Shekhar Travels leaves from Salasar at around 16:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Salasar to Chirawa by Shekhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shekhar Travels between Salasar to Chirawa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Salasar to Chirawa bus specially by Shekhar Travels?

A. Salasar to Chirawa fare for Shekhar Travels is around Rs. 399 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Salasar to Chirawa by Shekhar Travels?

A. Salasar to Chirawa journey takes around 1h 55m by Shekhar Travels. Book Now