Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Sikar to Delhi Shekhar Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SHEKHAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

20:29

Shekhar Travels Kalyan Circle

7h 35m

04:04 29th May

Shekhar Travels Old Fatehpuri Delhi-6 Shop No. 22

₹800

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

SHEKHAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

19:15

Shekhar Travels Near Piprali Bypass

6h 15m

01:30 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

SHEKHAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

16:45

Shekhar Travels Near Piprali Bypass

7h 14m

23:59 29th May

Mahipalpur

₹800

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

SHEKHAR TRAVELS

A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   21 Reviews

22:00

Shekhar Travels Kalyan Circle

6h 20m

04:20 29th May

Jhandewalan

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Sikar to Delhi Other Buses

Hari Das Tour &Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   7 Reviews

07:55

gokulpura bypass

5h 55m

13:50 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹522

₹549

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 549

₹ 522

Login to unlock this price

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Ratan HR Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

13:00

Piprali bypass

6h 30m

19:30 29th May

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹569

₹599

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 599

₹ 569

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking

Raj travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

22:30

aj travels,near kalyan circle,sikar

6h 15m

04:45 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Vijaylaxmi Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   55 Reviews

22:10

Apoorva travels - sikar

6h 20m

04:30 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹550

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star

Vijay Tour and Travels

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.9/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

07:10

Raj travels piprali by pass

6h 30m

13:40 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 750

  • feature12 users rated 5 star

MJ Bhati Travels JJN

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

15:30

RTC TRAVELS PIPRALI BYPASS

6h 0m

21:30 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹681

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 681

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Gajraj bus service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

20:00

gajraj bus service kalyan circle sikar

7h 30m

03:30 29th May

ISBT Kashmiri Gate

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1500

Garhwal Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

19:40

Garhwal travels

8h 50m

04:30 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹809

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 809

  • featureLive Tracking

R.K Jakhar Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.1/5   11 Reviews

08:15

Piprali by pass circle,

6h 20m

14:35 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Shree Mahaveer Travels Jaipur

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

17:10

Piprali bypass

10h 50m

04:00 29th May

Dhaula Kuan

₹10000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 10000

FAQs About Shekhar Travels Buses from Sikar to Delhi

Q. By when Shekhar Travels first bus leave from Sikar?

A. First bus of Shekhar Travels leaves from Sikar at around 16:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sikar to Delhi by Shekhar Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Shekhar Travels between Sikar to Delhi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sikar to Delhi bus specially by Shekhar Travels?

A. Sikar to Delhi fare for Shekhar Travels is around Rs. 499 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sikar to Delhi by Shekhar Travels?

A. Sikar to Delhi journey takes around 3h 3m by Shekhar Travels. Book Now