Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Nagpur to Surat Shihori Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing8 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   117 Reviews

16:30

Ravi Nagar

14h 30m

07:00 18th Apr

Sardar Market

₹1100

₹1200

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1100

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature59 users rated 5 star

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   228 Reviews

18:35

Ravi Nagar

14h 30m

09:05 18th Apr

Sardar Market

₹1300

₹1400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1400

₹ 1300

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature147 users rated 5 star

Shihori Tours And Travels ®

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   17 Reviews

14:35

Ravi Nagar

14h 15m

04:50 18th Apr

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1235

₹1300

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nagpur to Surat Other Buses

Sai Darshan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   101 Reviews

18:30

Ravi Nagar

14h 40m

09:10 18th Apr

Sardar Market

₹855

₹900

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 900

₹ 855

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature47 users rated 5 star

Aadi Raj Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   26 Reviews

16:50

Ashirwad Theatre

17h 20m

10:10 18th Apr

Bardoli

₹750

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Verma Travels.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

11:00

Nagpur To Bhopal Volvo Seater ( Connecting Bus Bhopal )

21h 15m

08:15 18th Apr

Parsi Panchayat Parking

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2000

Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

16:05

Ashirwad Theatre

16h 55m

09:00 18th Apr

Kapodra

₹5000

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 5000

Sai Darshan Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

17:00

Ravi Nagar

14h 40m

07:40 18th Apr

Sardar Market

₹2375

₹2500

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2500

₹ 2375

goDeal applied

FAQs About Shihori Travels Buses from Nagpur to Surat

Q. By when Shihori Travels first bus leave from Nagpur?

A. First bus of Shihori Travels leaves from Nagpur at around 14:35. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nagpur to Surat by Shihori Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shihori Travels between Nagpur to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nagpur to Surat bus specially by Shihori Travels?

A. Nagpur to Surat fare for Shihori Travels is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nagpur to Surat by Shihori Travels?

A. Nagpur to Surat journey takes around 14h 15m by Shihori Travels. Book Now