FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Ganesh Travels And Tours

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

23:35

Shirali Bus Stop

6h 15m
1 rest stop

18th Jan

05:50

Others

600

11 window seats

Total 18 seats left

Anand Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

18:05

Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

5h 10m

17th Jan

23:15

Nehru Nagar

1410

7 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

16:05

Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

6h 54m

17th Jan

22:59

Nehru Nagar

1200

8 window seats

Total 13 seats left

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

16:35

Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

6h 10m

17th Jan

22:45

Nehru Nagar

1210

7 window seats

Total 14 seats left

Mercy Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

16:50

Shirali 9845322590,9945352590

6h 25m

17th Jan

23:15

Others

1000

12 window seats

Total 21 seats left

Anand Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

19:35

Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446

5h 50m

18th Jan

01:25

Nehru Nagar

1500

Total 1 seat left

Vishal Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

17:55

Shirali

17h 35m

18th Jan

11:30

Others

1200

11 window seats

Total 19 seats left

SRS Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

16:35

ShiraliKamath Bekry

8h 55m

18th Jan

01:30

Nehru Nagar

1000

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Shirali

Boarding points in Shirali

  • Shirali Bus Stop
  • Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446
  • Shirali 9845322590,9945352590
  • Shirali
  • ShiraliKamath Bekry

Dropping points in Belgaum

  • Others
  • Central Bus Stand Cbt
  • Shivajinagar
  • Nehru Nagar
  • Hire Bagewadi
  • Gandhi Nagar

Shirali to Belagavi Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Shirali to Belagavi

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Shirali to Belagavi on the daily basis?

    A

    8 buses are running between Shirali to Belagavi. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 6 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Shirali to Belagavi bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Shirali to Belagavi bus route leaves at 16:05 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1200.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Belagavi from Shirali?

    A

    he last bus for Shirali to Belagavi route leaves at 23:35. The ticket price for this bus is ₹600.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Shirali to Belagavi Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Shirali are Shirali Bus Stop, Shirali Bus Stop 08242447737,9620144446, Shirali 9845322590,9945352590, Shirali

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Belagavi for the Shirali Belagavi bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Belagavi for this route are Others, Central Bus Stand Cbt, Shivajinagar, Nehru Nagar.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Shirali to Belagavi bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Shirali to Belagavi bus route are Anand Travels, Ganesh Travels And Tours, Mercy Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 4 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved