Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Shirdi Shirdi Holidays Bus Tickets Booking

Showing64 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Mumbai to Shirdi Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5/5   641 Reviews

23:25

Thane West

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:55 5th Dec

Hotel Holiday Park

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature430 users rated 5 star

zingbus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   439 Reviews

08:20

Thane West

6h 30m

1 rest stop

14:50 5th Dec

Hotel Holiday Park

₹600

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature284 users rated 5 star

Lakshmi Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   51 Reviews

21:45

Borivali West

9h 30m

07:15 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   348 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Borivali West

8h 30m

1 rest stop

05:30 5th Dec

Neeta International Hotel

₹896

SELECT SEAT

21 seats left

₹ 896

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature195 users rated 5 star

Neeta tours and travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   272 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Borivali West

8h 15m

1 rest stop

06:15 5th Dec

Neeta International Hotel

₹620

SELECT SEAT

28 seats left

₹ 620

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature151 users rated 5 star

Kanchan Holidays Vitthala Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   191 Reviews

20:00

Mira Road East

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹999

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature70 users rated 5 star

Dolphin Travel House (14)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   218 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Borivali West

9h 30m

1 rest stop

07:00 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹710

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature103 users rated 5 star

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   74 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Borivali West

8h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹610

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 610

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Laxminarayan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   25 Reviews

21:30

Dadar West

8h 0m

05:30 5th Dec

Hotel Holiday Park

₹900

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Lakshmi Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.6/5   92 Reviews

20:30

Borivali West

9h 50m

1 rest stop

06:20 5th Dec

Bus Stand

₹350

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature45 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shirdi Holidays Buses from Mumbai to Shirdi

Q. By when Shirdi Holidays first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Shirdi Holidays leaves from Mumbai at around 05:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Shirdi by Shirdi Holidays currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shirdi Holidays between Mumbai to Shirdi. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Shirdi bus specially by Shirdi Holidays?

A. Mumbai to Shirdi fare for Shirdi Holidays is around Rs. 299 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Shirdi by Shirdi Holidays?

A. Mumbai to Shirdi journey takes around 6h 0m by Shirdi Holidays. Book Now