Edit
Edit

Shirdi to Pune NON-AC Seater Bus

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

17:45

Bus Stand

5h 15m

23:00 6th Dec

Others

₹500

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 500

  • feature16 window seats

Shirdi to Pune Other Buses

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

04:50

Shirdi Temple

4h 10m

09:00 6th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹1290

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1290

  • feature16 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 04 Dec 04:50 AM

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

03:30

Pani Ki Tanki

4h 30m

08:00 6th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹799

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Raj Ratan Tours And Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

04:00

Pani Ki Tanki

5h 0m

09:00 6th Dec

Viman Nagar

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1099

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

17:45

Others

5h 45m

23:30 6th Dec

₹1720

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1720

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

MB Link Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   10 Reviews

19:30

Bus Stand

4h 45m

00:15 6th Dec

Chandan Nagar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

15:00

Hotel Holiday Park

5h 15m

20:15 6th Dec

Wagheshwar Parking

₹400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats

Laxman Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

00:13

Holiday Inn Park

4h 35m

04:48 6th Dec

Shivaji Nagar

₹1549

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 1549

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

17:30

Hotel Holiday Park

5h 45m

23:15 6th Dec

Wadgaon Bridge

₹1900

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 1900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Nakoda Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:00

Sai Vatsala Shirdi

4h 59m

1 rest stop

23:59 6th Dec

Swargate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Hans Travels (I) Private Limited

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   16 Reviews

05:00

Bus Stand

6h 0m

11:00 6th Dec

Sangamwadi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
View NON AC SEATER Buses from Pune to Shirdi

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Buses from Shirdi to Pune

Q. How many NON-AC Seater buses currently operating from Shirdi to Pune?

A. There are 1 NON-AC Seater buses currently running from Shirdi to Pune currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC Seater bus for Shirdi Pune Journey?

A. The time taken for Shirdi to Pune by NON-AC Seater bus via road travel is around 3h 45m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Shirdi to Pune Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Shirdi to Pune is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Shirdi to Pune route?