Edit
Edit

Shirdi To Ranebennur Bus

Book Shirdi to Ranebennur bus at the cheapest price. Use promo code: FIRSTBUS and get up to ₹100 OFF on your Shirdi to Ranebennur bus booking. Choose from the many options listed below for your Shirdi to Ranebennur bus and enjoy fastest booking, big offers & savings on bus tickets visit Goibibo. Also check the bus schedule, status for your returnRanebennur to Shirdi busonline.
Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

VRL Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

17:00

Hotel Holiday Park

14h 30m

07:30 10th Oct

RANEBENNUR - BYPASS [CHALAGERI TOLL NAKA]

₹2400

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • featureFree cancellation within 10 minutes of booking.

SRS Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

15:30

Bus Stand

13h 0m

04:30 10th Oct

Ranebennuru Bypass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

SRS Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:00

Bus Stand

13h 30m

06:30 10th Oct

Ranebennuru Bypass

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Route Information for Shirdi to Ranebennur Bus

Distance586 km
Bus Depart FromShirdi
Bus Arrives InRanebennur
Earliest Bus15:30
Last Bus17:00
Avg Travelling Time13h 0m
No of A/C Buses3
No of Non A/C Buses0
No of Sleeper Buses3
No of Seater Buses0
Bus OperatorsSRS Travels, VRL Travels

FAQ - Shirdi to Ranebennur Bus Ticket Booking

Q. How many buses are running between Shirdi to Ranebennur on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Shirdi to Ranebennur. Out of which 3 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses.

Q. When does the first Shirdi to Ranebennur bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Shirdi to Ranebennur bus route leaves at 15:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2000.

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Ranebennur from Shirdi?

A. he last bus for Shirdi to Ranebennur route leaves at 17:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹2000.

Q. What are the boarding points for Shirdi to Ranebennur Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Shirdi are Hotel Holiday Park, Bus Stand.

Q. What are the dropping points in Ranebennur for the Shirdi Ranebennur bus route?

A. Dropping points in Ranebennur for this route are RANEBENNUR - BYPASS [CHALAGERI TOLL NAKA], Ranebennuru Bypass.

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Shirdi to Ranebennur bus route?

A. Top operators on the Shirdi to Ranebennur bus route are SRS Travels, VRL Travels.

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 1 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

Q. What is the minimum bus ticket fare from Shirdi to Ranebennur route?

A. The minimum bus ticket price for Shirdi to Ranebennur route is Rs 2000 Only.

Q. What is the maximum bus ticket price from Shirdi to Ranebennur route?

A. The maximum bus ticket price for Shirdi to Ranebennur route is Rs 2400.

Q. How much time it takes to travel by bus from Shirdi to Ranebennur?

A. Approximately it will take 13h 0m to reach Shirdi to Ranebennur by bus.

Q. Which is the fastest bus on Shirdi to Ranebennur route?

A. From Shirdi to Ranebennur,the fastest bus for this route is SRS Travels.

Q. Which bus operators offer the cheapest fare from Shirdi to Ranebennur route?

A. While travelling from Shirdi to Ranebennur ,SRS Travels provide the cheapest fare.