Edit
Edit

Dwarka to Ahmedabad Shiv Shakti Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shiv Shakti Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   11 Reviews

20:00

Bhadrkali Road Opp.Hotel Guruprerana Shiv Shakti Traels,Dwarka 9824408603

9h 15m

05:15 3rd Dec

Paldi

₹660

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 660

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Dwarka to Ahmedabad Other Buses

zingbus

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   157 Reviews

20:00

Bhadrakali Chowk

9h 40m

05:40 3rd Dec

Sarkhej

₹571

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 571

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature100 users rated 5 star

Jay Daleshwar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   16 Reviews

20:30

Dwarka

9h 45m

1 rest stop

06:15 3rd Dec

Thakkarnagar Approch

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature9 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star

Eagle Connect Novex

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   159 Reviews

primoLogo

20:30

Eagle Agent- Swastik Travels Ph: 9824861044, 02892 234714 9824861044,02892234714

8h 30m

05:00 3rd Dec

Sarkhej

₹772

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 772

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature90 users rated 5 star

Jay Dwarkadhish Travels®

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Shakti Travels, Bhadrakali Chock, Dwarka. 9913011611,9712711611

9h 30m

05:30 3rd Dec

Naroda

₹750

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Patel tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   19 Reviews

20:30

Bhadrakali Road

10h 20m

06:50 3rd Dec

Naroda

₹660

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Nand Travels (R)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   35 Reviews

primoLogo

19:45

Swastik Travels - Bhadrakali Chowk

11h 0m

1 rest stop

06:45 3rd Dec

Naroda

₹650

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • feature17 users rated 5 star

Paavan Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   119 Reviews

20:30

Dwarka, paavan travels, 02892- 234453

10h 0m

06:30 3rd Dec

Paldi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature41 users rated 5 star

Patel tours and travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5   23 Reviews

19:00

Bhadrakali Road

10h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 3rd Dec

Others

₹686

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 686

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Bansidhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   11 Reviews

19:50

Dwarka 7069111151 9712911151

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:20 3rd Dec

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Deep Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   6 Reviews

18:30

BHADRAKALI CHOWK

8h 45m

03:15 3rd Dec

Others

₹800

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
View Shiv Shakti Travels Buses from Ahmedabad to Dwarka

FAQs About Shiv Shakti Travels Buses from Dwarka to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Shiv Shakti Travels first bus leave from Dwarka?

A. First bus of Shiv Shakti Travels leaves from Dwarka at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dwarka to Ahmedabad by Shiv Shakti Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shiv Shakti Travels between Dwarka to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dwarka to Ahmedabad bus specially by Shiv Shakti Travels?

A. Dwarka to Ahmedabad fare for Shiv Shakti Travels is around Rs. 225 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dwarka to Ahmedabad by Shiv Shakti Travels?

A. Dwarka to Ahmedabad journey takes around 8h 3m by Shiv Shakti Travels. Book Now