Edit
Edit

Samakhiali to Khambhalia Shiv Shakti Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shiv Shakti Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

23:29

Samkhiyari

4h 1m

1 rest stop

03:30 6th Dec

Khambhaliya

₹660

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 660

  • featureLive Tracking

Samakhiali to Khambhalia Other Buses

GSRTC

Sleeper(Non AC Sleeper 2+1)

3.7/5

23:30

SAMAKHIYALI

4h 15m

03:45 6th Dec

KHAMBHALIYA JMN

₹177

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 177

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Express(Non AC Seater)

3.7/5

20:55

SAMAKHIYALI

5h 5m

02:00 6th Dec

KHAMBHALIYA JMN

₹139

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 139

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Express(Non AC Seater)

3.7/5

12:30

SAMAKHIYALI

5h 10m

17:40 6th Dec

KHAMBHALIYA JMN

₹139

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 139

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

Sleeper(Non AC Sleeper 2+1)

3.7/5

23:30

SAMAKHIYALI

4h 15m

03:45 6th Dec

KHAMBHALIYA JMN

₹257

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 257

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

GSRTC

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

22:30

SAMAKHIYALI

5h 10m

03:40 6th Dec

KHAMBHALIYA JMN

₹385

SELECT SEAT

23 seats left

₹ 385

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Shiv Shakti Travels Buses from Samakhiali to Khambhalia

Q. By when Shiv Shakti Travels first bus leave from Samakhiali?

A. First bus of Shiv Shakti Travels leaves from Samakhiali at around 23:29. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Samakhiali to Khambhalia by Shiv Shakti Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shiv Shakti Travels between Samakhiali to Khambhalia. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Samakhiali to Khambhalia bus specially by Shiv Shakti Travels?

A. Samakhiali to Khambhalia fare for Shiv Shakti Travels is around Rs. 139 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Samakhiali to Khambhalia by Shiv Shakti Travels?

A. Samakhiali to Khambhalia journey takes around 4h 1m by Shiv Shakti Travels. Book Now