Edit
Edit

Kolkata to Bhubaneswar Shivam Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing22 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shivam Travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.8/5   42 Reviews

19:30

Babughat

10h 30m

1 rest stop

06:00 13th Feb

Baramunda

₹380

₹400

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

13 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 380

  • feature18 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   84 Reviews

08:30

Babughat

9h 30m

1 rest stop

18:00 13th Feb

Baramunda

₹551

₹580

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 580

₹ 551

  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Shivam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   111 Reviews

20:30

Babughat

9h 30m

06:00 13th Feb

Baramunda

₹551

₹580

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 580

₹ 551

  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Kolkata to Bhubaneswar Other Buses

Shree Nila Madhaba Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   266 Reviews

primoLogo

20:45

Babughat

9h 45m

06:30 13th Feb

Bermunda Bus Stand

₹712

₹749

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 749

₹ 712

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature142 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Greenline

Volvo Business Class Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.8/5   623 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

Esplanade

9h 0m

1 rest stop

05:15 13th Feb

Bhubaneswar Baramunda Bus Terminus

₹1149

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1200

₹ 1149

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature527 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   315 Reviews

21:20

Kolkata3-BABUGHAT BUS STAND

9h 10m

06:30 13th Feb

Palasuni Near Rasulgarh

₹784

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

5 seats left

₹ 784

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5   587 Reviews

primoLogo

20:00

Esplanade

8h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 13th Feb

Bhubaneswar

₹1045

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1100

₹ 1045

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature343 users rated 5 star

PRADHAN

Volvo A/C B11R Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.1/5   479 Reviews

21:30

Babughat Volvo Stand

9h 0m

06:30 13th Feb

Baramunda Volvo bus stand

₹748

₹799

SELECT SEAT

37 seats left

₹ 799

₹ 748

  • feature253 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   176 Reviews

20:14

Kolkata3-BABUGHAT BUS STAND

10h 10m

06:24 13th Feb

Bermunda - Near Bus Stand

₹672

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 672

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature82 users rated 5 star

Mohapatra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   74 Reviews

21:00

Babughat Bus Stand

9h 10m

1 rest stop

06:10 13th Feb

Baramunda Bus Stand

₹580

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 580

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.7/5   151 Reviews

21:15

Kolkata3-BABUGHAT BUS STAND

10h 0m

07:15 13th Feb

Bermunda - Near Bus Stand

₹672

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

11 seats left

₹ 672

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature63 users rated 5 star

PRADHAN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   306 Reviews

21:45

Babughat

9h 0m

06:45 13th Feb

BARAMUNDA BUS STAND (Bhubaneswar)

₹555

₹600

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

  • feature133 users rated 5 star

PRADHAN

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5   186 Reviews

21:00

Babughat

9h 45m

06:45 13th Feb

BARAMUNDA BUS STAND (Bhubaneswar)

₹555

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 600

₹ 555

  • feature58 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shivam Travels Buses from Kolkata to Bhubaneswar

Q. By when Shivam Travels first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Shivam Travels leaves from Kolkata at around 08:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Bhubaneswar by Shivam Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shivam Travels between Kolkata to Bhubaneswar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Bhubaneswar bus specially by Shivam Travels?

A. Kolkata to Bhubaneswar fare for Shivam Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Bhubaneswar by Shivam Travels?

A. Kolkata to Bhubaneswar journey takes around 7h 55m by Shivam Travels. Book Now