Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Raipur Shivnath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ranchi to Raipur Other Buses

Radhe Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   138 Reviews

17:30

Radhe Krishna Travels Near Dav School Maner Dhabha Ranchi

12h 15m

05:45 11th Dec

New Bus Stand Pandri Raipur

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats
  • feature68 users rated 5 star

Mahendra Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.4/5   35 Reviews

16:00

Mahendra travels , iti bus stand , ranchi

13h 30m

05:30 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.9/5   72 Reviews

20:35

Aamir Counter Shop No12 Khadghara Bus Stand Ranchi

10h 25m

07:00 11th Dec

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

2.1/5   28 Reviews

18:00

Shivnath Travels Counter No 04 Khadgarha Bus Stand Ranchi

13h 0m

07:00 11th Dec

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature25 window seats

Shivnath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.5/5   4 Reviews

18:15

Shivnath Travels ITI Bus Stand Ranchi

13h 0m

07:15 11th Dec

Interstate Bus Stand Bhatagaon Raipur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats
View Shivnath Travels Buses from Raipur to Ranchi

FAQs About Shivnath Travels Buses from Ranchi to Raipur

Q. By when Shivnath Travels first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Shivnath Travels leaves from Ranchi at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Raipur by Shivnath Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shivnath Travels between Ranchi to Raipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Raipur bus specially by Shivnath Travels?

A. Ranchi to Raipur fare for Shivnath Travels is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Raipur by Shivnath Travels?

A. Ranchi to Raipur journey takes around 10h 25m by Shivnath Travels. Book Now