Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Lanja Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing24 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

15:00

Borivali West

13h 20m

04:20 11th Dec

Lanja

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

16:00

Dahisar East

12h 20m

04:20 11th Dec

Lanja

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature21 window seats

Mumbai to Lanja Other Buses

Sanvi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   21 Reviews

17:50

Dahisar East

12h 10m

06:00 11th Dec

Lanja ST Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature24 window seats
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Konkan Travels Mujawar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5   10 Reviews

go safe

19:00

Borivali West

10h 40m

05:40 11th Dec

Bus stand

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Jivdani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.6/5   9 Reviews

19:00

Malad East

12h 0m

07:00 11th Dec

Lanja ST Stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Sai Pooja Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.8/5

18:00

Borivali East

11h 30m

05:30 11th Dec

Lanja By Pass

₹699

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature17 window seats

Roshan Travels - Humrahi

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5   21 Reviews

go safe

18:30

Dahisar

13h 30m

08:00 11th Dec

Lanja

₹700

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

SHREE GIRAVAL TRAVELS

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.3/5

17:00

Borivali East

11h 15m

1 rest stop

04:15 11th Dec

Lanja

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Swami Rameshwar Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

16:15

Borivali East

12h 5m

04:20 11th Dec

Lanja St Stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature14 window seats

Sai Tanmay Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5   11 Reviews

go safe

16:00

Borivali East

13h 45m

1 rest stop

05:45 11th Dec

Lanja

₹700

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature16 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jivdani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.2/5

15:45

Dahisar East

13h 15m

05:00 11th Dec

Lanja ST Stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 window seats

Shubham Mahalaxmi Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

16:30

Borivali West

14h 0m

06:30 11th Dec

Lanja St Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 10 Dec 04:30 PM
View Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels Buses from Lanja to Mumbai

FAQs About Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels Buses from Mumbai to Lanja

Q. By when Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels leaves from Mumbai at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Lanja by Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels between Mumbai to Lanja. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Lanja bus specially by Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Lanja fare for Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Lanja by Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels?

A. Mumbai to Lanja journey takes around 9h 5m by Shivrameshwar Bane Tours And Travels. Book Now