Showing36 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Mathura to Lucknow

View More Buses

Krishna City Connect

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1 /5   | 5 Ratings

16:30

Mathura

6h 0m

22:30 23rd Oct

Others

₹ 1300

18 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Krishna City Connect

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.3 /5

17:10

Mathura

8h 30m

01:40 24th Oct

Others

₹ 1600

17 window seats  

Total 52 seats left

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 10:00

749

Starts from

2 Buses

72 seats left

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

5 /5   | 15 Ratings

22:30

Mathura Raya Cut

5h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 24th Oct

Alambagh

₹ 1799

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5 /5   | 8 Ratings

23:55

Mathura Toll Plaza

5h 50m

05:45 24th Oct

Others

₹ 800

19 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1 /5   | 27 Ratings

01:40

Mathura Toll Plaza

5h 35m

07:15 23rd Oct

Others

₹ 638

29 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Gola Bus Service

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /5

20:15

Mathura Raya Cut

4h 55m

1 rest stop

01:10 24th Oct

Alambagh

₹ 1399

22 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Mathura to Lucknow Shree Balajee City Connect Bus services

FAQs About Shree Balajee City Connect Buses from Mathura to Lucknow

Q. By when Shree Balajee City Connect first bus leave from Mathura?

A. First bus of Shree Balajee City Connect leaves from Mathura at around 16:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mathura to Lucknow by Shree Balajee City Connect currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shree Balajee City Connect between Mathura to Lucknow. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mathura to Lucknow bus specially by Shree Balajee City Connect?

A. Mathura to Lucknow fare for Shree Balajee City Connect is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mathura to Lucknow by Shree Balajee City Connect?

A. Mathura to Lucknow journey takes around 4h 0m by Shree Balajee City Connect. Book Now

Boarding points in Mathura

  • Mathura Raya Cut
  • Mathura Toll Plaza
  • Raya Cut
  • Yamuna expressway
  • Ajayraj travel agency opp gic inter collage near bridge bihar utsav MATHURA (9462854149)
  • Vrindavan cut near indian oil petrol pump yamuna express way mathura
  • Mathura
  • Raikat yamuna express
  • MATHURA
  • Goverdhan chauraha
  • 9355777636 raikut yamuna expressway
  • Raicut Mathura Toll 9313644660,6386626225
  • Mathura Middway Yamuna Expressway
  • Mathura Toll
  • Raya Kat Mathura Toll 8750211153,7782026947,9870239192

Dropping points in Lucknow

  • Alambagh
  • Gomti Nagar
  • Others
  • Mahanagar
  • Charbagh
  • Transport Nagar

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved