Edit
Edit

February 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29

Udaipur to Jodhpur Shree Devnarayan Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing34 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.6/5   312 Reviews

primoLogo

17:00

BHUWANA CIRCLE

4h 30m

21:30 29th Feb

bheruji ka choraha, near cambriadge school - JODHPUR RAJ.

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature227 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.4/5   226 Reviews

primoLogo

06:30

BHUWANA CIRCLE

4h 30m

11:00 29th Feb

shree devnarayan travells Jhalamand CircleJODHPUR RAJ.

₹550

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature156 users rated 5 star

Shree Devnarayan Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4.2/5   69 Reviews

primoLogo

12:50

BHUWANA CIRCLE

4h 30m

17:20 29th Feb

shree devnarayan travells Jhalamand CircleJODHPUR RAJ.

₹599

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 599

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature46 users rated 5 star

Udaipur to Jodhpur Other Buses

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   370 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Paras Circle

4h 30m

10:30 29th Feb

M R Travels Basni Mandi Mode

₹600

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature289 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   153 Reviews

primoLogo

21:30

Jain travels, below hotel relax inn, savina circle, udaipur_

7h 0m

04:30 29th Feb

Shatabdi Circle

₹460

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 460

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature94 users rated 5 star

Gajraj Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   13 Reviews

primoLogo

04:00

Udiapole

5h 0m

09:00 29th Feb

Near Arora Namkeen Jhalamand circle

₹400

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   327 Reviews

primoLogo

17:10

Udiapole

4h 50m

22:00 29th Feb

M R Travels Basni Mandi Mode

₹600

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature243 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   172 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Udiapole

6h 30m

04:30 29th Feb

Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

₹457

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 457

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature107 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

05:00

Udiapole

5h 0m

10:00 29th Feb

M R Travels Basni Mandi Mode

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.8/5   56 Reviews

22:00

Udiapole

6h 0m

04:00 29th Feb

Jain travels, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

₹350

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 350

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature30 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5   137 Reviews

13:45

Jain travels, below hotel relax inn, savina circle, udaipur_

6h 0m

19:45 29th Feb

Jain travels, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

₹500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature60 users rated 5 star

Ashok Travels Mandsaur Group

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

03:00

Udiapole

5h 30m

08:30 29th Feb

Hotel Shivalya Ke Pass Kajri Road

₹400

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain Parshwanath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   53 Reviews

11:10

Reti Stand

6h 25m

17:35 29th Feb

Barvi road

₹410

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 410

  • feature22 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shree Devnarayan Travels Buses from Udaipur to Jodhpur

Q. By when Shree Devnarayan Travels first bus leave from Udaipur?

A. First bus of Shree Devnarayan Travels leaves from Udaipur at around 06:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur to Jodhpur by Shree Devnarayan Travels currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shree Devnarayan Travels between Udaipur to Jodhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur to Jodhpur bus specially by Shree Devnarayan Travels?

A. Udaipur to Jodhpur fare for Shree Devnarayan Travels is around Rs. 334 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur to Jodhpur by Shree Devnarayan Travels?

A. Udaipur to Jodhpur journey takes around 4h 3m by Shree Devnarayan Travels. Book Now