Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kota to Jodhpur Shree Gajraj Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing21 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.8/5   498 Reviews

primoLogo

22:15

Radhey Travels Nayapura Swami Vivekanda Chauraha

8h 15m

06:30 24th Apr

Shree Gajraj Travels Near Dalle Khan ki chakki

₹700

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature443 users rated 5 star

Kota to Jodhpur Other Buses

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   92 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Chavni circle in front of lic building chawni circle

8h 15m

06:15 24th Apr

MR Travels Paota

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature51 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   134 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Shree nath travels -nayapura circle

8h 20m

06:50 24th Apr

Jain travels, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature73 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   11 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Jakhar Travels, Chhawani Chouraha,Kota

8h 45m

06:30 24th Apr

Main Pal Road,Near Barkatulla Khan Stadiyum

₹600

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • feature6 users rated 5 star

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:00

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

9h 5m

10:05 24th Apr

BJS Kalvi Pyau

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

05:50

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

9h 40m

15:30 24th Apr

M R Travels Near Pratap nagar

₹550

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 550

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

00:25

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

8h 10m

08:35 24th Apr

BJS Kalvi Pyau

₹600

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater/ Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:30

Nayapura m r travels hotel jain mahaveer opp bus stand

8h 15m

06:45 24th Apr

M R Travels Near Pratap nagar

₹450

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 450

Babu Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   92 Reviews

21:45

Babu Travels Pankaj Hotel Nayapura Chouraha

8h 35m

06:20 24th Apr

V.K Jain Travels Kalptaru Cinema Near Rathi Hospital

₹400

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature33 users rated 5 star

Jain travels regd

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.7/5   49 Reviews

21:00

Shree nath travels shop no2 in front of alha udal park keshavpura

8h 10m

05:10 24th Apr

Jain travels, opp. Kalpataru cinema, jodhpur

₹450

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 users rated 5 star

Shre Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   18 Reviews

19:30

Shree Ganesh Travels Bus Stand Nayapura

8h 0m

03:30 24th Apr

SHREE GANESH TRAVELS DALLE KHAN KI CHAKKI PAL LINK ROAD JODHPUR

₹500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shree Gajraj Travels Buses from Kota to Jodhpur

Q. By when Shree Gajraj Travels first bus leave from Kota?

A. First bus of Shree Gajraj Travels leaves from Kota at around 22:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kota to Jodhpur by Shree Gajraj Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Gajraj Travels between Kota to Jodhpur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kota to Jodhpur bus specially by Shree Gajraj Travels?

A. Kota to Jodhpur fare for Shree Gajraj Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kota to Jodhpur by Shree Gajraj Travels?

A. Kota to Jodhpur journey takes around 8h 0m by Shree Gajraj Travels. Book Now