Edit
Edit

Karad to Mumbai Shree Ganesh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing148 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Ganesh Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5   31 Reviews

22:10

Karad Krishna Charitable Trust Hospital

5h 30m

1 rest stop

03:40 20th Jan

Kalamboli Mc Donolds Hotel

₹800

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature17 window seats
  • feature11 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Karad to Mumbai Other Buses

MB Link Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   28 Reviews

22:30

Krishna Hospital

6h 18m

1 rest stop

04:48 20th Jan

Borivali West

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature15 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

03:55

Karad Bypass

7h 35m

11:30 20th Jan

Goregaon East

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jan 03:55 AM

IntrCity SmartBus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

02:55

Karad Bypass

7h 50m

1 rest stop

10:45 20th Jan

Borivali East

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jan 02:55 AM

Dolphin travel house

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   156 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Kolhapur Naka Near Sangam Hotel 9881397672,9021907672

6h 0m

04:30 20th Jan

Kalamboli

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature101 users rated 5 star

IntrCity SmartBus

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

go safe

01:30

Karad Bypass

7h 40m

09:10 20th Jan

Andheri East

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • featureFree cancellation till 17 Jan 01:30 AM

Kartik Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

23:44

Maharaja Travels Karad(Next Day 12.20 Am)

7h 46m

07:30 20th Jan

Borivali

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Datta KrupaTravels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

17:15

Krishna Hospital ,9552525532,9595755532,9595655532, 9552525532,9595755532,9595655532,

6h 45m

1 rest stop

00:00 20th Jan

Kalamboli

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature21 window seats

Konduskar Travels Pvt. Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

23:45

Sai Tours

6h 55m

06:40 20th Jan

Badlapur Katrap Kamani

₹952

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 952

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Vaibhav Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   19 Reviews

23:15

Opp. Pankaj Hotel Karad

7h 0m

06:15 20th Jan

Ambernath

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Mohan travels (ghatge patil transport ltd.)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   15 Reviews

23:02

Bridge starting malkpur phata karad krishna hospital 9370967574

5h 18m

04:20 20th Jan

Panvel

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
View Shree Ganesh Travels Buses from Mumbai to Karad

FAQs About Shree Ganesh Travels Buses from Karad to Mumbai

Q. By when Shree Ganesh Travels first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Shree Ganesh Travels leaves from Karad at around 22:10. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Mumbai by Shree Ganesh Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Ganesh Travels between Karad to Mumbai. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Mumbai bus specially by Shree Ganesh Travels?

A. Karad to Mumbai fare for Shree Ganesh Travels is around Rs. 420 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Mumbai by Shree Ganesh Travels?

A. Karad to Mumbai journey takes around 3h 0m by Shree Ganesh Travels. Book Now