Edit
Edit

Bhusawal to Pune Shree Ganraj Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing28 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Ganraj Travels Gurudatta

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

19:25

Nahata College Jalgaon Road, Bhusawal

11h 35m

07:00 29th Sep

Bhosari

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Bhusawal to Pune Other Buses

Shri sairam travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   256 Reviews

19:55

Patpedhi Stop Raver Road

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:10 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1250

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature168 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   442 Reviews

primoLogo

20:17

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 13m

1 rest stop

06:30 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1048

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature365 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   426 Reviews

primoLogo

20:19

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 11m

06:30 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1048

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature343 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   396 Reviews

primoLogo

20:20

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

9h 58m

1 rest stop

06:18 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1048

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature312 users rated 5 star

Trimurti Tours and Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   89 Reviews

19:15

MG Parking Bhsuawal

10h 15m

1 rest stop

05:30 29th Sep

Wagholi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   313 Reviews

primoLogo

20:15

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

10h 15m

1 rest stop

06:30 29th Sep

Wagholi

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1048

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature253 users rated 5 star

Shri sairam travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   103 Reviews

primoLogo

19:31

Patpedhi Stop Raver Road

10h 45m

1 rest stop

06:16 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature53 users rated 5 star

JAGDAMB TOURS AND TRAVELS

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   24 Reviews

19:00

GAJANAN MAHARAJ PARKING JAMNER ROAD

10h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 29th Sep

Shivaji Nagar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature12 users rated 5 star

Jagdamb Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   12 Reviews

19:45

nahata collage jamner road bhusawal

11h 10m

1 rest stop

06:55 29th Sep

Akurdi

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Jagdamb Tours And Travels Gurudatta Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

19:25

nahata collage jamner road bhusawal

11h 35m

07:00 29th Sep

Bhosari

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

FAQs About Shree Ganraj Travels Buses from Bhusawal to Pune

Q. By when Shree Ganraj Travels first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Shree Ganraj Travels leaves from Bhusawal at around 19:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Pune by Shree Ganraj Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Ganraj Travels between Bhusawal to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Pune bus specially by Shree Ganraj Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Pune fare for Shree Ganraj Travels is around Rs. 604 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Pune by Shree Ganraj Travels?

A. Bhusawal to Pune journey takes around 8h 0m by Shree Ganraj Travels. Book Now