• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing54 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

07:00

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

9:1

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

23:15

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

1:16

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

22:30

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

0:31

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

12:00

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

14:1

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

13:00

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

15:1

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

NONACSeaterSleeper2+1

10:00

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

12:1

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

11:40

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

13:41

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

Other Buses from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSleeper2+1

21:40

Bikaner

2h 5m

6th May

23:45

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSleeper2+1

22:00

Bikaner

2h 5m

6th May

0:5

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

10:55

Bikaner

2h 5m

6th May

12:60

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

ACSeaterSleeper2+1

08:06

Bikaner

2h 1m

6th May

10:7

Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

Boarding points in Bikaner

  • Ambedkar Circle
  • Bus Stand
  • LIC Road
  • Murti Circle
  • Nagar Nigam
  • New Bus Stand
  • Others
  • Railway Station
  • Rani Bazar

Dropping points in Bikaner

  • Murti Circle
  • Others

Popular Bus Types

Bikaner to Fatehpur(rajasthan) Shree Karni Maharaja Travels Bus services

Boarding points in Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

  • By pass ,petrolpump

Dropping points in Fatehpur(Rajasthan)

  • Bus stand
  • By Pass Circle, Fathpur - 01512525351,2525352
  • Fatehpur
  • Fatehpur Bypass
  • Fatehpur by pass
  • Fatehpur shekhawti Bypass petrol Pump
  • Fatehpur(Rajasthan)
  • petrol pump baypas Fatehpur
  • petrol pump baypas Fatehpur (Pickup Van)

FAQs About Shree Karni Maharaja Travels Buses from Bikaner to Fatehpur(rajasthan)

  • Q

    By when Shree Karni Maharaja Travels first bus leave from Bikaner?

    A

    First bus of Shree Karni Maharaja Travels leaves from Bikaner at around 07:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) by Shree Karni Maharaja Travels currently?

    A

    There are around 15 buses currently getting operated by Shree Karni Maharaja Travels between Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan). Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) bus specially by Shree Karni Maharaja Travels?

    A

    Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) fare for Shree Karni Maharaja Travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) by Shree Karni Maharaja Travels?

    A

    Bikaner to Fatehpur(Rajasthan) journey takes around 0h 0m by Shree Karni Maharaja Travels. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved