Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Nathdwara to Ahmedabad Shree Parshwanath Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing126 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Parshwanath Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   46 Reviews

13:00

Shree Parshwanath Travels

7h 15m

20:15 5th Mar

Shree Parshwanath Travels opp HBK High School Sahibaugh

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shree Parshwanath Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:15

Shree Parshwanath Travels

8h 0m

04:15 5th Mar

Nana Chiloda

₹600

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Nathdwara to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6/5   118 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

Bus Stand

5h 45m

12:45 5th Mar

Shahi Baug

₹625

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 625

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature96 users rated 5 star

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   226 Reviews

primoLogo

14:30

Bus Stand

5h 10m

19:40 5th Mar

Mota Chiloda

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

Parshwanath Travel Pvt. Ltd

Scania AC Seater (2+2)

4.4/5   25 Reviews

primoLogo

07:00

Navdeep Resort

5h 40m

12:40 5th Mar

Parshwanath Travels Sahibaugh Opp. Police Commissioner Office

₹521

₹571

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 571

₹ 521

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Tirth Travels (Shree Ramraj Travels)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   8 Reviews

16:30

Eagle Travels agency bus stand

7h 0m

23:30 5th Mar

Satellite

₹712

₹750

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 750

₹ 712

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature7 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 04 Mar 04:30 PM

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   85 Reviews

primoLogo

10:00

Bus Stand

6h 0m

16:00 5th Mar

Shahi Baug

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature66 users rated 5 star

Mahaveer Travels (M.T.A)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

01:00

Nathdwara Bus Stand

5h 15m

06:15 5th Mar

CTM Char Rasta

₹959

₹1010

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1010

₹ 959

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rajdeep Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5

21:30

Mahaveer travels

7h 20m

04:50 5th Mar

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

₹760

₹800

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Rajdeep Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5

12:15

Mahaveer travels

7h 10m

19:25 5th Mar

Chota chiloda, ahmedabad

₹665

₹700

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

20:30

Shreenath Travellers Near Hotel Shri Vilas

6h 50m

03:20 5th Mar

Shahi Baug

₹760

₹800

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

₹ 760

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

VGO BUS

VE A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

05:35

BUS STAND

6h 5m

11:40 5th Mar

Mota Chiloda

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Shree Parshwanath Travels Buses from Nathdwara to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Shree Parshwanath Travels first bus leave from Nathdwara?

A. First bus of Shree Parshwanath Travels leaves from Nathdwara at around 13:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nathdwara to Ahmedabad by Shree Parshwanath Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shree Parshwanath Travels between Nathdwara to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nathdwara to Ahmedabad bus specially by Shree Parshwanath Travels?

A. Nathdwara to Ahmedabad fare for Shree Parshwanath Travels is around Rs. 399 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nathdwara to Ahmedabad by Shree Parshwanath Travels?

A. Nathdwara to Ahmedabad journey takes around 1h 51m by Shree Parshwanath Travels. Book Now