Edit
Edit

Ulhasnagar to Malegaon Manish Travels Kalyan Bus Tickets Booking

Showing18 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Sai (Manish Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:00

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

7h 0m

1 rest stop

04:00 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand

₹811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

S P Manish Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:30

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

7h 30m

05:00 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand

₹811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Manish Travels Kalyan

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5

21:00

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

7h 15m

04:15 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand

₹811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • feature20 window seats

Ulhasnagar to Malegaon Other Buses

N.T New Uncle

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:00

Ulhasnagar - hotel derby

7h 30m

04:30 8th Dec

Bus stand

₹818

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 818

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T Laxman

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:45

Ulhasnagar - hotel derby

7h 15m

05:00 8th Dec

Bus stand

₹717

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 717

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

N.T J.V

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

primoLogo

21:00

Ulhasnagar - hotel derby

7h 30m

04:30 8th Dec

Bypass (malegaon)

₹717

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 717

  • feature4 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Navkar (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:00

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

7h 30m

1 rest stop

04:30 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Ganesh (Manmandir Travels)

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

21:15

Ulhasnagar Darbi Hotel

8h 25m

1 rest stop

05:40 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand

₹811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Laxman Tours and Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

22:15

Ulhasnagar sector 17 derby hotel

7h 0m

05:15 8th Dec

Mausam Pool

₹949

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 949

  • feature20 window seats

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:45

UlhasNagar

7h 15m

05:00 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand Mosam Pul

₹811

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 811

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:45

Ulhasnagar Derbi Hotel

7h 15m

05:00 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand Mosam Pul

₹811

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 811

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

Sai Abhishek Tours And Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:30

Ulhasnagar Derbi Hotel

7h 30m

05:00 8th Dec

Malegaon Bus Stand Mosam Pul

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

BulBul Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:20

Neelam hotel opp. Derby hotel ulhasnagar

8h 40m

05:00 8th Dec

Mausam Pool

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Malegaon to Ulhasnagar

FAQs About Manish Travels Kalyan Buses from Ulhasnagar to Malegaon

Q. By when Manish Travels Kalyan first bus leave from Ulhasnagar?

A. First bus of Manish Travels Kalyan leaves from Ulhasnagar at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ulhasnagar to Malegaon by Manish Travels Kalyan currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Manish Travels Kalyan between Ulhasnagar to Malegaon. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ulhasnagar to Malegaon bus specially by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Ulhasnagar to Malegaon fare for Manish Travels Kalyan is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ulhasnagar to Malegaon by Manish Travels Kalyan?

A. Ulhasnagar to Malegaon journey takes around 5h 52m by Manish Travels Kalyan. Book Now