Edit
Edit

Mumbai to Kharepaten Shree Swami Samarth Bus Tickets Booking

Showing12 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Swami Samarth (Rameshwar)

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.6/5   5 Reviews

15:00

Kandivali East

13h 45m

04:45 13th Dec

Kharepatan Bus Stand

₹700

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature21 window seats

Mumbai to Kharepaten Other Buses

Konkan Travels Mujawar

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

go safe

19:00

Borivali West

11h 33m

06:33 13th Dec

Kharepatan Naka

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Sai Pooja Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.7/5

18:00

Borivali East

12h 0m

06:00 13th Dec

Kharepatan By Pass

₹699

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature24 window seats

Swami Rameshwar Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

16:15

Borivali East

13h 20m

05:35 13th Dec

Kharepatan

₹799

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 799

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

SHREE GIRAVAL TRAVELS

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.2/5

17:00

Borivali East

12h 45m

1 rest stop

05:45 13th Dec

Kharepatan Bus Stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jivdani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.2/5

15:45

Dahisar East

14h 40m

06:25 13th Dec

Kharepatan Jivdani Travels Office

₹699

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 window seats

Abhishek Vishal Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

3.1/5

16:30

Borivali West

13h 5m

05:35 13th Dec

Kharepatan

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats

15:00

Borivali West

14h 35m

05:35 13th Dec

Kharepatan

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature6 Amenities
  • feature19 window seats

Nitesh Travels (Shree Swami Iccha)

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.0/5

16:00

Borivali West

12h 45m

04:45 13th Dec

Bus Stand

₹650

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature22 window seats

Nitesh

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

2.0/5

17:00

Borivali West

12h 45m

05:45 13th Dec

Bus Stand

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature20 window seats

15:30

Borivali (W) Gokul Hotel

12h 45m

1 rest stop

04:15 13th Dec

Kharepaten Highway

₹700

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureZero Cancellation
  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature10 window seats
View Shree Swami Samarth Buses from Kharepaten to Mumbai

FAQs About Shree Swami Samarth Buses from Mumbai to Kharepaten

Q. By when Shree Swami Samarth first bus leave from Mumbai?

A. First bus of Shree Swami Samarth leaves from Mumbai at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Mumbai to Kharepaten by Shree Swami Samarth currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Swami Samarth between Mumbai to Kharepaten. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Mumbai to Kharepaten bus specially by Shree Swami Samarth?

A. Mumbai to Kharepaten fare for Shree Swami Samarth is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Mumbai to Kharepaten by Shree Swami Samarth?

A. Mumbai to Kharepaten journey takes around 11h 33m by Shree Swami Samarth. Book Now