Edit
Edit

April 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30

Kalyan to Ahmedabad Shree Vijay Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   125 Reviews

21:45

Durgadi circle kalyan

11h 15m

09:00 21st Apr

CTM Char Rasta

₹1235

₹1300

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

₹ 1235

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature49 users rated 5 star

Kalyan to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Bhagyalaxmi Travels (B!gbull)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   221 Reviews

21:30

Near Durgadi Circle kalyan

10h 30m

08:00 21st Apr

CTM Char Rasta

₹1615

₹1700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1700

₹ 1615

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Veer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   11 Reviews

23:45

Durgadi Circle

12h 0m

11:45 21st Apr

Ring Road

₹1950

₹2000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2000

₹ 1950

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

oswal travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

19:45

Durgadi fort kalyan

12h 15m

08:00 21st Apr

CTM Char Rasta

₹999

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 999

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

R.K Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

11:35

R k travels

12h 17m

23:52 21st Apr

Adalaj

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

Hey Rajeshwar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

15:30

Durgadi killa

12h 34m

04:04 21st Apr

Chota chiloda, ahmedabad

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2200

Hey Rajeshwar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

12:00

Durgadi killa

12h 34m

00:34 21st Apr

Chota chiloda, ahmedabad

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 2500

Sangam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   43 Reviews

19:30

Kalyan Prem Auto

12h 0m

07:30 21st Apr

Naroda

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1500

Rameshwar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

11:00

Kalyan Durgadi Naka Rameshwar Travels

10h 45m

21:45 21st Apr

Ahmedabad bus stand

₹2300

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2300

Gurukripa Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

20:00

Durgadi killa

10h 20m

06:20 21st Apr

CTM Char Rasta

₹1188

₹1250

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

35 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1188

Login to unlock this price

FAQs About Shree Vijay Travels Buses from Kalyan to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Shree Vijay Travels first bus leave from Kalyan?

A. First bus of Shree Vijay Travels leaves from Kalyan at around 21:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kalyan to Ahmedabad by Shree Vijay Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Vijay Travels between Kalyan to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kalyan to Ahmedabad bus specially by Shree Vijay Travels?

A. Kalyan to Ahmedabad fare for Shree Vijay Travels is around Rs. 999 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kalyan to Ahmedabad by Shree Vijay Travels?

A. Kalyan to Ahmedabad journey takes around 10h 2m by Shree Vijay Travels. Book Now