Showing2 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shree Vijay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5   | 4 Ratings

20:30

Golden Chokdi

12h 0m

08:30 23rd Jun

Rahuri

₹ 712

₹ 750

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

7 window seats  

Total 14 seats left

Other Buses from Vadodara to Rahuri

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

20:00

Amit Nagar

12h 15m

1 rest stop

08:15 23rd Jun

Rahuri

₹ 807

₹ 857

Get 10.0 % Extra OFF

14 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Vadodara to Rahuri Shree Vijay Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shree Vijay Travels Buses from Vadodara to Rahuri

Q. By when Shree Vijay Travels first bus leave from Vadodara?

A. First bus of Shree Vijay Travels leaves from Vadodara at around 20:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Vadodara to by Shree Vijay Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Vijay Travels between Vadodara to . Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Vadodara to bus specially by Shree Vijay Travels?

A. Vadodara to fare for Shree Vijay Travels is around Rs. 750 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Vadodara to by Shree Vijay Travels?

A. Vadodara to journey takes around 12h 0m by Shree Vijay Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Vadodara

  • Others
  • Amit Nagar
  • Pandya Bridge
  • Lalbaug
  • Sussen Circle
  • Golden Chokdi
  • Jambuva Bridge

Dropping points in Rahuri

  • Rahuri

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved