Showing33 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan)

View More Buses

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 01:35

571

Starts from

1 Bus

30 seats left

Paras Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2 /5   | 166 Ratings

22:30

Udiapole

6h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 22nd Oct

Nayapura

₹ 350

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Shrinath Solitaire Premium Class

Bharat Benz A/C Seater (2+1)

4 /5   | 6 Ratings

06:30

Udiapole

6h 0m

12:30 21st Oct

Chawani

₹ 500

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Rishabh travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5   | 145 Ratings

21:45

Sardarpura Panchwati

6h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 22nd Oct

Bus stand

₹ 300

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Jai Shrinath Ji Ki ® Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5   | 62 Ratings

22:00

Udiapole

6h 45m

04:45 22nd Oct

Opp. Hotel The Grand Chandiram 8696698777

₹ 250

25 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 Bus services

FAQs About Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 Buses from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 first bus leave from Udaipur(Rajasthan)?

A. First bus of Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 leaves from Udaipur(Rajasthan) at around 00:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) by Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 between Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) bus specially by Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) fare for Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015 is around Rs. 250 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) by Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015?

A. Udaipur(Rajasthan) to Kota(Rajasthan) journey takes around 3h 45m by Shreenath Tour And Travels Iso 9001-2015. Book Now

Boarding points in Udaipur(Rajasthan)

  • Udiapole
  • Others
  • Paras Circle
  • Sardarpura Panchwati
  • City Station Road
  • Reti Stand

Dropping points in Kota(Rajasthan)

  • Bypass (kota)
  • Nayapura
  • Kotri road
  • Aerodrum
  • Chawani
  • Keshavpura
  • Bus stand
  • Opp. Hotel The Grand Chandiram 8696698777
  • Near bus stand nayapura
  • Bus Stand nayapura
  • Kota
  • Near Pankaj Hotel nayapura
  • Nayapur bustand
  • Jakhar Travels,Opp.Braj takij,Bara Road Nayapura Circle Kota
  • Chhawani Chouraha,Kota
  • Jakhar Travels,Keshavpura
  • SAMREEN Travels Near Agrsen Circle Nayapura,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419
  • Aerodrum circle
  • Jawahar nagar
  • Nayapura circle
  • Chawni Circle
  • Keshavpura
  • Maharana Pratap Circle Kunhari Near Maharana Pratap Circle,7014812384
  • Pankaj Hotel Nayapura Near Near Pankaj Hotel Nayapura 7014812384
  • Naya Pura
  • Chhavni Chouraha
  • Aerodram
  • Shri ganesh travels kota
  • Agresen Chouraha Nayapura
  • Navrang Travels Chawani Circle (Below Chawani Fly Over)
  • Chhawani Circle
  • Navrang Travels road no. 2
  • Bypass.
  • nayapura
  • chawni
  • keshavpura

Top routes from Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes to Kota(Rajasthan)

Top routes to Udaipur(Rajasthan)

Top routes from Kota(Rajasthan)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved