Edit
Edit

Kadodra to Pune Shreenath Travelers Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shreenath travelers

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   8 Reviews

21:20

Kadodara highway neelam hotel(8128656702/1

8h 55m

06:15 4th Dec

Tale Gaon

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

19:20

Kadodara highway neelam hotel(8128656702/1

8h 40m

04:00 4th Dec

Tale Gaon

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Kadodra to Pune Other Buses

Ganga Travels Go!Red BENZ

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   6 Reviews

primoLogo

go safe

23:15

Kadodra _ Neelam Hotel kadodra highway,9850055115

8h 15m

07:30 4th Dec

Tale Gaon

₹1299

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1299

  • feature15 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

18:45

Kadodara Chaar Rasta NILAM HOTEL

8h 45m

1 rest stop

03:30 4th Dec

Wakad

₹900

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature3 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Balaji Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

20:15

Kadodara Chaar Rasta NILAM HOTEL

8h 45m

05:00 4th Dec

Tale Gaon

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Sai Yatra Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

20:30

Kadodara,Nilam Hotel 7202061100,9537737732,02612346292

9h 0m

05:30 4th Dec

Wakad

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Shree Murlidhar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

22:30

NEELAM HOTEL 9724395416

6h 20m

04:50 4th Dec

Wadgaon Bridge

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2500

  • feature20 window seats
View Shreenath Travelers Buses from Pune to Kadodra

FAQs About Shreenath Travelers Buses from Kadodra to Pune

Q. By when Shreenath Travelers first bus leave from Kadodra?

A. First bus of Shreenath Travelers leaves from Kadodra at around 19:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kadodra to Pune by Shreenath Travelers currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shreenath Travelers between Kadodra to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kadodra to Pune bus specially by Shreenath Travelers?

A. Kadodra to Pune fare for Shreenath Travelers is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kadodra to Pune by Shreenath Travelers?

A. Kadodra to Pune journey takes around 6h 2m by Shreenath Travelers. Book Now