Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Sinnar to Kadodra

Shreenath travelers

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:45

Sinnar, hotal panchvati.mo(no)-9373204044

6h 55m

03:40 25th Jun

Kadodara chowkdi

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

J k travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

13:25

Panchwati Hotel, Opp. S.T Stand, Highway 9370107126,02532598528

8h 5m

21:30 24th Jun

Kadodara

₹ 428

₹ 450

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Sai Arpan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

19:45

Bus stop

6h 0m

01:45 25th Jun

Kadodara chowkdi

₹ 850

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Sai Arpan Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

20:00

Panchvati Hotel

7h 0m

03:00 25th Jun

kadodra chokdi

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Sinnar to Kadodra Shreenath travelers Bus services

FAQs About Shreenath travelers Buses from Sinnar to Kadodra

Q. By when Shreenath travelers first bus leave from Sinnar?

A. First bus of Shreenath travelers leaves from Sinnar at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Sinnar to Kadodra by Shreenath travelers currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shreenath travelers between Sinnar to Kadodra. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Sinnar to Kadodra bus specially by Shreenath travelers?

A. Sinnar to Kadodra fare for Shreenath travelers is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Sinnar to Kadodra by Shreenath travelers?

A. Sinnar to Kadodra journey takes around 6h 0m by Shreenath travelers. Book Now

Boarding points in Sinnar

  • Panchwati Hotel, Opp. S.T Stand, Highway 9370107126,02532598528
  • Sinnar, hotal panchvati.mo(no)-9373204044
  • Bus stop
  • Panchvati Hotel

Dropping points in Kadodra

  • Kadodara
  • Kadodara chowkdi
  • kadodra chokdi

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved