Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Ankleshwar to Udaipur Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing105 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5   15 Reviews

22:01

Lalita Chowkdi

9h 4m

07:05 23rd Jul

Udiapole

₹950

₹1000

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1000

₹ 950

Login to unlock this price

  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   6 Reviews

20:55

Lalita Chowkdi

9h 40m

06:35 23rd Jul

Paras Circle

₹665

₹700

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 665

Login to unlock this price

Ankleshwar to Udaipur Other Buses

Shrinath Solitaire

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

20:50

Ankleshwar

8h 25m

05:15 23rd Jul

Udiapole

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Bajrang Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

20:30

ASHIRWAD HOTEL,VALIYA CHOWKDI,ANKLESHWAR

8h 30m

05:00 23rd Jul

Udaipur

₹650

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Bajrang Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

22:00

Raj Pipda Chokdi

8h 30m

06:30 23rd Jul

Udaipur

₹650

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain Chirag Travels (SRT)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

21:45

Valia chowkdi

8h 30m

06:15 23rd Jul

Udiapole

₹650

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 650

Mama Bhanja Travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5

21:30

Bus stand

7h 30m

05:00 23rd Jul

Bus stand

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1300

Gajraj bus service

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

00:15

Gajraj bus service,Valia chokdi,Ankleshwar

7h 30m

07:45 23rd Jul

Reti Stand

₹1800

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1800

  • featureLive Tracking

S.N.D.T (Rajwadi Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

21:46

Valia Chokdi

7h 52m

05:38 23rd Jul

City Station Road

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

S.N.D.T (Rajwadi Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

18:50

Valia Chokdi

9h 20m

04:10 23rd Jul

Reti Stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

S.N.D.T (Rajwadi Travels)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

20:00

Valia Chokdi

8h 40m

04:40 23rd Jul

Udiapole

₹699

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking

GAYATRI TRAVELS

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

14:10

Lalita Chowkdi

8h 50m

23:00 23rd Jul

Paras Circle

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd Buses from Ankleshwar to Udaipur

Q. By when Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Ankleshwar?

A. First bus of Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd leaves from Ankleshwar at around 20:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ankleshwar to Udaipur by Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd between Ankleshwar to Udaipur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ankleshwar to Udaipur bus specially by Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd?

A. Ankleshwar to Udaipur fare for Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ankleshwar to Udaipur by Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd?

A. Ankleshwar to Udaipur journey takes around 6h 3m by Shreenath Travellers Pvt Ltd. Book Now