Edit
Edit

Ranchi to Garhwa Shresh Rath Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Ranchi to Garhwa Other Buses

MADHAW TRAVELS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

06:13

ITI Bus Stand Ratu Road

6h 2m

12:15 1st Feb

Bus Stand (Garhwa)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature16 window seats

MADHAW TRAVELS

Non AC Seater (2+2)

08:20

ITI Bus Stand Ratu Road

6h 10m

14:30 1st Feb

Bus Stand (Garhwa)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature16 window seats

MADHAW TRAVELS

AC Seater (2+2)

16:48

ITI Bus Stand Ratu Road

5h 12m

22:00 1st Feb

Bus Stand (Garhwa)

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature22 window seats

Jai Hind

AC Sleeper (2+1)

14:15

Ranchi Dipo (Ranchi)

5h 45m

20:00 1st Feb

Garhwah Ranka More (Garhwa)

₹400

SELECT SEAT

3 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature3 window seats

Jai Hind

NON A/C Sleeper (2+2)

06:45

ITI Bus Stand (Ranchi)

5h 30m

12:15 1st Feb

Garhwah Bus Stand (Garhwa)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

2 window seat  window

6 seats left

₹ 350

  • feature2 window seats
View Shresh Rath Buses from Garhwa to Ranchi

FAQs About Shresh Rath Buses from Ranchi to Garhwa

Q. By when Shresh Rath first bus leave from Ranchi?

A. First bus of Shresh Rath leaves from Ranchi at around 06:13. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ranchi to Garhwa by Shresh Rath currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shresh Rath between Ranchi to Garhwa. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ranchi to Garhwa bus specially by Shresh Rath?

A. Ranchi to Garhwa fare for Shresh Rath is around Rs. 350 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ranchi to Garhwa by Shresh Rath?

A. Ranchi to Garhwa journey takes around 5h 12m by Shresh Rath. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Ranchi