Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Thane to Bhusawal Shreyas Sangitam Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing7 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Thane to Bhusawal Other Buses

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   27 Reviews

primoLogo

22:30

Thane (W)- Teen Hath Naka

10h 0m

08:30 3rd Mar

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

₹710

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 710

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 users rated 5 star

Sangitam Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   20 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Thane (W)- Teen Hath Naka.

9h 0m

06:00 3rd Mar

M.G Parking- Near Sona Agency NH-6 Jalgaon Road

₹952

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 952

  • feature16 users rated 5 star

N.T Hare Krishna

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:20

Thane - hotel krishna vilas

10h 55m

10:15 3rd Mar

Bhusawal

₹727

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 727

  • featureLive Tracking

N.T Padmalaya

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

22:05

Thane - hotel krishna vilas

10h 55m

09:00 3rd Mar

Bhusawal

₹727

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 727

  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   11 Reviews

22:35

Thane-(W),Teen Hath Naka

11h 0m

09:35 3rd Mar

Bhusawal

₹900

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Syndicate Travels (India)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.1/5   7 Reviews

22:45

Thane-(W),Teen Hath Naka

10h 45m

09:30 3rd Mar

Bhusawal

₹850

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Syndicate Travels (India)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5

22:15

Thane-(W),Teen Hath Naka

10h 15m

08:30 3rd Mar

Bhusawal

₹850

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 850

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Shreyas Sangitam Travels Buses from Thane to Bhusawal

Q. By when Shreyas Sangitam Travels first bus leave from Thane?

A. First bus of Shreyas Sangitam Travels leaves from Thane at around 21:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Thane to Bhusawal by Shreyas Sangitam Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shreyas Sangitam Travels between Thane to Bhusawal. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Thane to Bhusawal bus specially by Shreyas Sangitam Travels?

A. Thane to Bhusawal fare for Shreyas Sangitam Travels is around Rs. 710 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Thane to Bhusawal by Shreyas Sangitam Travels?

A. Thane to Bhusawal journey takes around 9h 0m by Shreyas Sangitam Travels. Book Now