Edit
Edit

Latur to Pune Shreyash Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing125 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shreyash Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5   298 Reviews

primoLogo

21:45

Gandhi Square

8h 30m

1 rest stop

06:15 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature156 users rated 5 star

Shreyash Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   7 Reviews

23:45

Gandhi Square

6h 30m

06:15 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

21:15

Gandhi Square

9h 0m

1 rest stop

06:15 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1300

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   34 Reviews

21:45

Gandhi Square

7h 45m

1 rest stop

05:30 26th Sep

Swargate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   33 Reviews

21:15

Gandhi Square

8h 45m

1 rest stop

06:00 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   15 Reviews

21:30

Gandhi Square

7h 30m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th Sep

Swargate

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureLive Tracking

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5   18 Reviews

21:45

Gandhi Square

7h 15m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th Sep

Swargate

₹999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 999

Shreyash Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.2/5   4 Reviews

21:30

Gandhi Square

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:45 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1200

Latur to Pune Other Buses

Narmada chadchankar

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   271 Reviews

primoLogo

21:00

Gandhi Square

8h 15m

1 rest stop

05:15 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature180 users rated 5 star

zingbus

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   603 Reviews

22:05

Gandhi Square

6h 55m

1 rest stop

05:00 26th Sep

Hadapsar

₹982

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 982

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature370 users rated 5 star

Narmada Dream

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   246 Reviews

primoLogo

22:00

Gandhi Square

7h 55m

1 rest stop

05:55 26th Sep

Swargate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature137 users rated 5 star

New Sharma Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   312 Reviews

primoLogo

22:31

Others

7h 2m

1 rest stop

05:33 26th Sep

Swargate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature197 users rated 5 star

Raja Rani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   43 Reviews

22:00

Gandhi Square

7h 50m

1 rest stop

05:50 26th Sep

Swargate

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 users rated 5 star

New Sharma Travels Latur

AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   276 Reviews

primoLogo

22:35

Ashoka Hotel

7h 38m

1 rest stop

06:13 26th Sep

Swargate

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature141 users rated 5 star

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   10 Reviews

21:00

Others

6h 35m

1 rest stop

03:35 26th Sep

Hadapsar

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation till 19 Sep 09:00 PM

Krishna Travels Pink

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   23 Reviews

21:35

Others

7h 50m

05:25 26th Sep

Swargate

₹800

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature13 users rated 5 star

Vishwa Travels

AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   262 Reviews

primoLogo

05:35

Shivaji Chowk

7h 0m

12:35 26th Sep

Swargate

₹600

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature143 users rated 5 star

Savita Tours And Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   4 Reviews

19:00

Ashoka Hotel

7h 30m

02:30 26th Sep

Hadapsar

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shreyash Travels Buses from Latur to Pune

Q. By when Shreyash Travels first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Shreyash Travels leaves from Latur at around 21:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Pune by Shreyash Travels currently?

A. There are around 8 buses currently getting operated by Shreyash Travels between Latur to Pune. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Pune bus specially by Shreyash Travels?

A. Latur to Pune fare for Shreyash Travels is around Rs. 400 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Pune by Shreyash Travels?

A. Latur to Pune journey takes around 5h 25m by Shreyash Travels. Book Now