Showing40 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Deesa to Surat

View More Buses

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

23:59

Gayantri Manddir Disa 9549601328,9672681328 9549601328,9672681328

8h 1m

1 rest stop

08:00 31st Oct

Kamrej

₹ 600

26 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Shri Ganesh Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5

22:00

Gayntri Mandir Disa 7737381691,9636021691 7737381691,9636021691

8h 0m

06:00 31st Oct

Kamrej

₹ 800

26 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 06:00

210

Starts from

16 Buses

487 seats left

Sifat tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5 /5   | 4 Ratings

18:30

Jalaram Mandir

10h 0m

1 rest stop

04:30 31st Oct

Kamrej

₹ 600

17 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

23:30

Jalaram mandir

8h 0m

07:30 31st Oct

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹ 600

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Barmer Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /5

01:30

Jalaram mandir

7h 30m

09:00 30th Oct

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹ 600

28 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

CHOUDHARY TRAVELS BAYTU

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

21:30

Deesa Choudhary Travels

9h 45m

07:15 31st Oct

Others

₹ 800

12 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Deesa to Surat Shri Ganesh Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shri Ganesh Travels Buses from Deesa to Surat

Q. By when Shri Ganesh Travels first bus leave from Deesa?

A. First bus of Shri Ganesh Travels leaves from Deesa at around 22:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Deesa to Surat by Shri Ganesh Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shri Ganesh Travels between Deesa to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Deesa to Surat bus specially by Shri Ganesh Travels?

A. Deesa to Surat fare for Shri Ganesh Travels is around Rs. 210 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Deesa to Surat by Shri Ganesh Travels?

A. Deesa to Surat journey takes around 6h 55m by Shri Ganesh Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Deesa

  • Jalaram Mandir
  • Jalaram mandir
  • Deesa Choudhary Travels
  • Rajmandir (Khatri Dhaba)
  • DEESA CBS
  • GAYATRI MANDIR
  • SARDAR BAG
  • DIPAK HOTEL
  • RAJ MANDIR
  • Jay Valinath Travels, Jalaram Mandir, Opp New Bus Stand 7405232331,8238034577,9879771371
  • Sitaram Travels Jalaram Mandir Nava Bus Stend Opp 7405232331,8238034577,9879771371
  • Gayantri Manddir Disa 9549601328,9672681328 9549601328,9672681328
  • Opp Old Court Deesa
  • Jalaram mandir by pass
  • Gayntri Mandir Disa 7737381691,9636021691 7737381691,9636021691
  • Gayatri Mandir
  • Gaytri mandir,highway bridge ke pehele 7737113252
  • Deesa
  • SHRI GANESH TRAVELS 7737331328,7737291328 7737331328,7737291328
  • JALARAM MANDIR 7737331328,7737291328 7737331328,7737291328
  • Deesa Char Rasta
  • Deesa
  • Dipak hotel jalaram mandir deesa 9426162389 9426835775 9427160800
  • Gaytri mandir
  • Gayatri mandir,thar travels
  • Deesa char rasta geeta mander
  • Deesa gaytari mandir 9925658752/9925658652
  • Gaytri mandir pic up men con 9904441652

Dropping points in Surat

  • Lalita Chowkdi
  • Kamrej
  • Sarthana Jakat Naka
  • Nana Varachha Dhal
  • Railway Station
  • Katargam
  • Adajan Patiya
  • Gujrat Gas Circle
  • Puna Patiya
  • Kadodara Chowkadi
  • Fruit Market
  • Others
  • Kapodra
  • Delhi Gate
  • Udhna
  • Parsi Panchayat Parking
  • Varachha
  • Barodda Pristage
  • Rachana Circle
  • Sachin Police Station
  • Bhumi Complex
  • Bombay Market
  • Sahara Darwaja
  • Bhestan
  • Sardar Market
  • SHAHRA DARVAJA Bombay Market
  • Fruit market sahara darwaja
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved