Edit
Edit

July 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Delhi to Kamlighat Shri Rishabh Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shri Rishabh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5   13 Reviews

19:00

Tis Hazari

10h 30m

05:30 15th Jul

Bypass (kamalighat)

₹800

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureLive Tracking

Delhi to Kamlighat Other Buses

Rishabh travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Filmistan

9h 5m

04:05 15th Jul

By pass - kamlighat

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature8 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

06:30

Dhaula Kuan

13h 15m

19:45 15th Jul

By pass - kamlighat

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 2500

FAQs About Shri Rishabh Travels Buses from Delhi to Kamlighat

Q. By when Shri Rishabh Travels first bus leave from Delhi?

A. First bus of Shri Rishabh Travels leaves from Delhi at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Delhi to Kamlighat by Shri Rishabh Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shri Rishabh Travels between Delhi to Kamlighat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Delhi to Kamlighat bus specially by Shri Rishabh Travels?

A. Delhi to Kamlighat fare for Shri Rishabh Travels is around Rs. 800 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Delhi to Kamlighat by Shri Rishabh Travels?

A. Delhi to Kamlighat journey takes around 9h 5m by Shri Rishabh Travels. Book Now