Edit
Edit

Bundi to Jaitaran Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Bundi to Jaitaran Other Buses

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

22:00

Railway station bundi_7374003223,7374003228,9414450828

5h 10m

03:10 26th Jan

Jaitaran

₹400

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

23:00

Jain travels -by pass 823948177

5h 10m

04:10 26th Jan

By pass

₹450

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature23 window seats

Jain travels regd

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

go safe

00:20

Railway station bundi_7374003223,7374003228,9414450828

5h 10m

05:30 26th Jan

Jaitaran

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Jakhar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

primoLogo

21:30

Bundi Bypass, Near Railway Station,Main Highway 8107988881

5h 45m

1 rest stop

03:15 26th Jan

Jakhar Travels, Nr.Corparative Bank, Bus Stand, Jaitaran

₹476

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 476

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature27 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:30

Bundi Bypass, Near Railway Station,Main Highway 8107988881

6h 0m

1 rest stop

02:30 26th Jan

Jakhar Travels, Nr.Corparative Bank, Bus Stand, Jaitaran

₹400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:40

Bundi Bypass, Near Railway Station,Main Highway 8107988881

6h 5m

1 rest stop

04:45 26th Jan

Jakhar Travels, Nr.Corparative Bank, Bus Stand, Jaitaran

₹300

SELECT SEAT

29 window seat  window

46 seats left

₹ 300

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature29 window seats

Vijay Shrinath Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:00

Bypass

5h 30m

03:30 26th Jan

BYPASS

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature23 window seats

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:30

Bundi Bypass, Near Railway Station,Main Highway 8107988881

6h 15m

1 rest stop

04:45 26th Jan

Jaitaran

₹450

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 450

  • feature22 window seats

Babu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:10

Bundi Bypass near railway station

5h 45m

03:55 26th Jan

Jaitaran

₹450

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
View Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller Buses from Jaitaran to Bundi

FAQs About Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller Buses from Bundi to Jaitaran

Q. By when Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller first bus leave from Bundi?

A. First bus of Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller leaves from Bundi at around 00:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bundi to Jaitaran by Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller between Bundi to Jaitaran. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bundi to Jaitaran bus specially by Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller?

A. Bundi to Jaitaran fare for Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bundi to Jaitaran by Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller?

A. Bundi to Jaitaran journey takes around 5h 1m by Shrinath Nama - Laxmi Traveller. Book Now