Showing8 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Nathdwara to Kotputli

View More Buses

Shrinath Nandu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

14:30

Nandu Shrinath Travels, Opp. Chaudhary Filling Station Near Private Bus Stand Nathdwara (Raj.) 02953230333,230433

8h 40m

23:10 24th Jun

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

₹ 1450

24 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:50

Nandu Shrinath Travels, Opp. Chaudhary Filling Station Near Private Bus Stand Nathdwara (Raj.) 02953230333,230433

8h 20m

03:10 25th Jun

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

₹ 1200

24 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

18:15

Nandu Shrinath Travels, Opp. Chaudhary Filling Station Near Private Bus Stand Nathdwara (Raj.) 02953230333,230433

9h 0m

1 rest stop

03:15 25th Jun

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

₹ 550

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Shrinath Nandu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

14:40

Nandu Shrinath Travels, Opp. Chaudhary Filling Station Near Private Bus Stand Nathdwara (Raj.) 02953230333,230433

31h 40m

2 rest stops

22:20 25th Jun

Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road

₹ 1000

26 window seats  

Total 41 seats left

SeemaPooja® Travels (PATEL)

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

23:20

Modi paras travels

8h 45m

1 rest stop

08:05 25th Jun

Kotputli

₹ 759

₹ 799

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

24 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Ashok tour and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

19:25

Nathdwara

9h 15m

04:40 25th Jun

Ashok Tour & Travels Kotputli 9461022133

₹ 855

₹ 900

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Shri Rishabh Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

19:00

Nathdwara nh -8 highway hotal magal darshan

8h 48m

03:48 25th Jun

Kotputli

₹ 750

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Raj Travels(EXPRESS)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

09:25

eagle Travels 8890609488,9660536766

7h 45m

17:10 24th Jun

Kot Putli(concating bus jaipur 2*2 searting bus)

₹ 1430

₹ 1500

Get 7.5 % Extra OFF

24 window seats  

Total 36 seats left

Nathdwara to Kotputli Shrinath Nandu Travels Bus services

FAQs About Shrinath Nandu Travels Buses from Nathdwara to Kotputli

Q. By when Shrinath Nandu Travels first bus leave from Nathdwara?

A. First bus of Shrinath Nandu Travels leaves from Nathdwara at around 14:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Nathdwara to Kotputli by Shrinath Nandu Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath Nandu Travels between Nathdwara to Kotputli. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Nathdwara to Kotputli bus specially by Shrinath Nandu Travels?

A. Nathdwara to Kotputli fare for Shrinath Nandu Travels is around Rs. 550 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Nathdwara to Kotputli by Shrinath Nandu Travels?

A. Nathdwara to Kotputli journey takes around 7h 45m by Shrinath Nandu Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Nathdwara

  • Modi paras travels
  • Nathdwara
  • Nathdwara nh -8 highway hotal magal darshan
  • Nandu Shrinath Travels, Opp. Chaudhary Filling Station Near Private Bus Stand Nathdwara (Raj.) 02953230333,230433
  • eagle Travels 8890609488,9660536766

Dropping points in Kotputli

  • Kotputli
  • Ashok Tour & Travels Kotputli 9461022133
  • Kotputli - Jaipur National Highway Bypass Road
  • Kot Putli(concating bus jaipur 2*2 searting bus)

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved