Edit
Edit

Ahmedabad to Nagaur Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing19 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5   20 Reviews

20:15

Subhash Bridge

10h 30m

06:45 3rd Dec

Manasar choraya nagaur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature2 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats
  • feature7 users rated 5 star

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5   9 Reviews

18:00

Subhash Bridge

11h 30m

05:30 3rd Dec

Manasar choraya nagaur

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

Ahmedabad to Nagaur Other Buses

Parshwanath Travel Pvt. Ltd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5   7 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Subhash Bridge Ahmedabad

11h 20m

1 rest stop

06:20 3rd Dec

Nagaur Bus Stand

₹829

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 829

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature19 window seats
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

20:30

Ramol

11h 50m

08:20 3rd Dec

Bus Stand,Nagaur

₹700

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature21 window seats

M R Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

23:00

Ring Road

11h 12m

1 rest stop

10:12 3rd Dec

Nagaur

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Royal Karnavati Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

18:30

Others

11h 45m

06:15 3rd Dec

Manasar Choraya-9228268766,8005935451

₹599

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

Royal Karnavati Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

15:15

Others

11h 25m

02:40 3rd Dec

Manasar Choraya-9228268766,8005935451

₹699

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats

Royal Karnavati Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:00

RTO Circle

10h 0m

06:00 3rd Dec

Manasar Choraya-9228268766,8005935451

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1200

  • feature27 window seats

Royal Karnavati Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

20:00

Others

35h 30m

07:30 3rd Dec

Manasar Choraya-9228268766,8005935451

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature24 window seats

ROYAL TIGER TRAVELS

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

14:00

Shahi Baug

12h 30m

02:30 3rd Dec

Nagaur

₹425

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 425

  • feature24 window seats

Salasar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9/5

20:15

Others

11h 15m

1 rest stop

07:30 3rd Dec

Bypass, Manasar Chouraha

₹900

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 900

  • feature10 Amenities
  • feature22 window seats

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

02:30

Adalaj

12h 0m

14:30 3rd Dec

M R travels, Nagaur

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature26 window seats
View Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Nagaur to Ahmedabad

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Ahmedabad to Nagaur

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Ahmedabad?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Ahmedabad at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Ahmedabad to Nagaur by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Ahmedabad to Nagaur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Ahmedabad to Nagaur bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Ahmedabad to Nagaur fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 425 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Ahmedabad to Nagaur by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Ahmedabad to Nagaur journey takes around 9h 41m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now