Edit
Edit

Bhusawal to Surat Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

17:30

Nahta college chaukadi jalgaon road high no :-6 bhusawal

8h 45m

02:15 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1452

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1452

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Bhusawal to Surat Other Buses

Maharaja Paulo Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:45

Yukta Travels - Near Panchmukhi Hanuman Mandir Yaval Naka Mo-8516800123 9165502641,8516800123

9h 45m

05:30 11th Dec

Sardar Market

₹850

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 850

  • feature3 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Hare Krishna Travels KING

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5   9 Reviews

19:30

M g parking near nahata college

11h 10m

1 rest stop

06:40 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (1+2)

3.4/5

19:30

Nahata College Choufuli 9925017786,9879593786,8154015786

10h 30m

06:00 11th Dec

Pune Kumbharia Road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature24 window seats

Hare Krishna Travels M.K bus service

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

16:32

M g parking near nahata college

9h 10m

1 rest stop

01:42 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Shihori Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:30

By pass nata college surat to change bus non ac

9h 26m

04:56 11th Dec

Parsi Panchayat Parking

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

R R Travels Lines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

19:30

Nahata College Choufuli 9925017786,9879593786,8154015786

8h 30m

04:00 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature7 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shihori Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

19:30

By pass yaval naka

9h 38m

05:08 11th Dec

Kadodara Chowkadi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 700

  • feature20 window seats

Jay Meldi Tours And Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.0/5

00:30

Manish Travels Bhusawal

7h 30m

08:00 11th Dec

Kapodra

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

R R Travels Lines

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

19:45

Nahata College Choufuli 9925017786,9879593786,8154015786

9h 30m

1 rest stop

05:15 11th Dec

Pune Kumbharia Road

₹800

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature20 window seats

Uncle Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

19:15

M.g parking chowck

7h 53m

03:08 11th Dec

Puna Patiya

₹800

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature24 window seats
View Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Surat to Bhusawal

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Bhusawal to Surat

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Bhusawal?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Bhusawal at around 17:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhusawal to Surat by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Bhusawal to Surat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhusawal to Surat bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Bhusawal to Surat fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 448 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhusawal to Surat by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Bhusawal to Surat journey takes around 7h 3m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now