Edit
Edit

Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Scania AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

00:15

Shop no 2 shantam 9 opp landmark hotel near motipura circle

8h 0m

08:15 4th Dec

Nayapura circle

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature28 window seats

Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) Other Buses

Babu Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

23:45

MOTIPURA Circle

8h 55m

08:40 4th Dec

Near Allen Sammunnat Jhawar Nagar 9829008153

₹600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature23 window seats

Jai Shrinath ji ki Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5   7 Reviews

22:50

Motipura Circle

8h 40m

07:30 4th Dec

NAYAPURA(Near Pankaj Hotel) 8696894777

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Samreen Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.9/5   22 Reviews

22:45

Bypass Himmatnagar . 07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

9h 15m

08:00 4th Dec

SAMREEN Travels Near Agrsen Circle Nayapura,07442340097,07442423097,8696238097,9549638097,6376821419

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1100

  • feature4 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Shree Mahaveer Travels ®

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

1.7/5   12 Reviews

22:15

Motipura Circle - 9227123111 6359123111

8h 45m

1 rest stop

07:00 4th Dec

Naya Pura

₹600

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 600

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature27 window seats

Humsafar Travel Agency

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6/5

21:10

Himmatnagar By Pass 7014812384,9610782273

9h 25m

06:35 4th Dec

Maharana Pratap Circle Kunhari Near Maharana Pratap Circle,7014812384

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature2 Amenities
  • feature24 window seats

New Kothari Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.2/5

11:30

Ghambhoi - 9929075908

13h 0m

00:30 4th Dec

Bypass.

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

12 seats left

₹ 4000

  • feature6 window seats

Maa Vaishno Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

11:55

Motipura Circle

11h 35m

23:30 4th Dec

Kota

₹1890

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1890

  • feature19 window seats
View Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Kota(Rajasthan) to Himmatnagar

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan)

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Himmatnagar?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Himmatnagar at around 00:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 600 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Himmatnagar to Kota(Rajasthan) journey takes around 8h 0m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now