Edit
Edit

Jalna to Ahmedabad Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus Tickets Booking

Showing9 buses
Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

16:45

Dipali petrol pump nr. Vishal corner

16h 45m

09:30 28th Nov

CTM Char Rasta

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1300

  • featureLive Tracking

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.4/5   44 Reviews

16:45

Dipali petrol pump nr. Vishal corner

16h 45m

09:30 28th Nov

CTM Char Rasta

₹1365

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1365

Jalna to Ahmedabad Other Buses

G.R.Travels (Regd)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

08:41

Jalna

16h 37m

01:18 28th Nov

Shahi Baug

₹2999

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 2999

M R Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.9/5

07:20

Aurangabad Bypass Jalna

18h 10m

01:30 28th Nov

Others

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

39 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Rajpurohit Travels Agency

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

07:35

Jalna bypass mo:-

17h 35m

01:10 28th Nov

Geeta Mandir Bus Stand

₹2500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Prajapati Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3/5

06:45

Aurngabad Chofully, Jalna

18h 0m

00:45 28th Nov

CTM Char Rasta

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1500

Jai Bajrang Travel Agency

AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

2.4/5

03:30

Jay bajrang bus

18h 40m

22:10 28th Nov

CTM Char Rasta

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

36 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Prajapati Travels

A/C Sleeper (1+2)

2.3/5

06:50

Aurngabad Chofully, Jalna

18h 0m

00:50 28th Nov

CTM Char Rasta

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

40 seats left

₹ 2000

Shri Mahadev (f.d.m)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

04:30

Shri mahadev (f.d.m)

16h 5m

20:35 28th Nov

Adalaj

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 3000

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Jalna to Ahmedabad

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Jalna?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Jalna at around 16:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Jalna to Ahmedabad by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Jalna to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Jalna to Ahmedabad bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Jalna to Ahmedabad fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 1300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Jalna to Ahmedabad by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Jalna to Ahmedabad journey takes around 16h 37m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now