Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Karad to Bellary

Citizen Bus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

23:55

Karad

9h 20m

09:15 26th Sep

Others

₹ 1500

15 window seats  

Total 24 seats left

Citizen Bus

Bharat Benz A/C Seater /Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

23:25

Karad

9h 20m

08:45 26th Sep

Others

₹ 1500

24 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Rajpurohit Travels Agency

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

20:00

By pass mo:- 9521347452

11h 30m

07:30 26th Sep

Others

₹ 1500

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Karad to Bellary Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus services

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Karad to Bellary

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Karad?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Karad at around 20:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Karad to Bellary by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Karad to Bellary. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Karad to Bellary bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Karad to Bellary fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 1500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Karad to Bellary by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Karad to Bellary journey takes around 9h 2m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Karad

Boarding points in Karad

  • Karad
  • By pass mo:- 9521347452

Dropping points in Bellary

  • Others
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved