Showing19 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Latur to Aurangabad

View More Buses

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5   | 46 Ratings

15:00

Others

6h 0m

21:00 2nd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 600

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 05:00

190

Starts from

12 Buses

356 seats left

Humsafar Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5   | 117 Ratings

22:30

Gandhi Square

7h 40m

1 rest stop

06:10 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 500

20 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Seater (2+2)

3.9 /5   | 133 Ratings

05:45

Shivaji Chowk

5h 45m

1 rest stop

11:30 2nd Oct

Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk

₹ 400

22 window seats  

Total 44 seats left

Mansi Roadlines Pvt. Ltd

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5   | 53 Ratings

22:15

Others

7h 45m

06:00 3rd Oct

Adalat Road

₹ 1700

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Vishwa Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5 /5   | 221 Ratings

22:40

Others

7h 0m

1 rest stop

05:40 3rd Oct

CIDCO

₹ 500

18 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Latur to Aurangabad Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus services

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Latur to Aurangabad

Q. By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Latur?

A. First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Latur at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Latur to Aurangabad by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Latur to Aurangabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Latur to Aurangabad bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Latur to Aurangabad fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 190 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Latur to Aurangabad by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

A. Latur to Aurangabad journey takes around 5h 45m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now

Boarding points in Latur

  • Gandhi Square
  • Ashoka Hotel
  • Shivaji Chowk
  • Others

Dropping points in Aurangabad

  • Others
  • Akashwani Signal
  • Doodh Dairy
  • Adalat Road
  • Shahnoor Miya Dargah Chowk
  • CIDCO
  • Bhagyanagar
  • Seven Hill
  • Mondha Naka

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved