• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing6 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:45

Shri khodiyar tra 6 prabhu complex above hdfc bank mehsana highway-9714227015

15h 0m

22nd Apr

13:45

Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time 30 minutes)

1500

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

22:45

D mart circle panchot marutinandan hotel 9714227015

15h 0m

22nd Apr

13:45

Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time 30 minutes)

2500

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

20:45

Shri khodiyar tra 6 prabhu complex above hdfc bank mehsana highway-9714227015

15h 0m

22nd Apr

11:45

Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time 30 minutes)

1000

26 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Other Buses from Mahesana to Kotputli

Dashmesh Travels

Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

16:25

Khodal Travels opp HO Urban Bank

12h 40m
1 rest stop

22nd Apr

05:05

KOTHPUTLI

1400

20 window seats

Total 32 seats left

Gujarat travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

16:30

Gujarat travels,nr. Osia mall, mehsana 9265722374

13h 0m

22nd Apr

05:30

Kotputli

1400

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Kalpana Travels Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

17:15

Patel travels 9 viajy chembar (mehsana)

14h 45m

22nd Apr

08:00

Kotputli

1200

21 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Boarding points in Mahesana

  • Khodal Travels opp HO Urban Bank
  • Gujarat travels,nr. Osia mall, mehsana 9265722374
  • Gujarat travels,40, karma plaza,fatehpura chokdi, by pass9265722374
  • Patel travels 9 viajy chembar (mehsana)
  • Shri khodiyar tra 6 prabhu complex above hdfc bank mehsana highway-9714227015
  • D mart circle panchot marutinandan hotel 9714227015

Dropping points in Kotputli

  • KOTHPUTLI
  • Kotputli
  • Connecting bus from jaipur (waiting time 30 minutes)

Popular Bus Types

Mahesana to Kotputli Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Bus services

FAQs About Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. Buses from Mahesana to Kotputli

  • Q

    By when Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. first bus leave from Mehsana?

    A

    First bus of Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. leaves from Mehsana at around 20:45. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Mehsana to Kotputli by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. currently?

    A

    There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. between Mehsana to Kotputli. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Mehsana to Kotputli bus specially by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

    A

    Mehsana to Kotputli fare for Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd. is around Rs. 1000 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Mehsana to Kotputli by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.?

    A

    Mehsana to Kotputli journey takes around 12h 4m by Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved