Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Asansol to Puri Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5   89 Reviews

19:00

Lower Chelidanga

12h 15m

07:15 4th Mar

Puri

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Asansol to Puri Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5   35 Reviews

primoLogo

19:10

LOWER CHELIDANGA

12h 20m

07:30 4th Mar

Puri Masir Bari

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Volvo AC Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   35 Reviews

18:45

Chellidanga Volvo Bus Stand ASSANSOL.

12h 45m

07:30 4th Mar

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand

₹1232

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1232

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature18 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Asansol to Puri

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Asansol?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Asansol at around 19:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Asansol to Puri by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Asansol to Puri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Asansol to Puri bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Asansol to Puri fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 1100 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Asansol to Puri by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Asansol to Puri journey takes around 12h 15m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now