Showing36 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Barddhaman to Asansol

View More Buses

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 10 Ratings

13:15

Ullash

2h 0m

15:15 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 10 Ratings

19:45

Ullash

2h 20m

22:05 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

17:00

Nawabab Hat

2h 15m

19:15 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4 /5   | 5 Ratings

12:45

Ullash

2h 10m

14:55 31st Oct

Chelidanga

₹ 429

14 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 18 Ratings

08:15

Ullash

2h 0m

1 rest stop

10:15 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

21 window seats  

Total 44 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 10 Ratings

18:00

Ullash

2h 30m

20:30 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4 /5   | 4 Ratings

14:45

Ullash

2h 15m

17:00 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga

₹ 429

21 window seats  

Total 44 seats left

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

19:35

Ullash

1h 55m

21:30 31st Oct

Chelidanga

₹ 429

14 window seats  

Total 29 seats left

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

10:25

Nababhat

1h 55m

12:20 31st Oct

Chelidanga

₹ 400

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

09:30

Ullash

1h 55m

11:25 31st Oct

Chelidanga

₹ 400

16 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

ROYAL CRUISER - Travel Worldclass

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 4 Ratings

18:00

Burdwan Bypass (Ullas More) 9903400910

2h 15m

20:15 31st Oct

Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser)

₹ 362

11 window seats  

Total 22 seats left

Barddhaman to Asansol Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Barddhaman to Asansol

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Barddhaman?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Barddhaman at around 08:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barddhaman to Asansol by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 18 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Barddhaman to Asansol. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barddhaman to Asansol bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Barddhaman to Asansol fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 200 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barddhaman to Asansol by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Barddhaman to Asansol journey takes around 1h 3m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now

Boarding points in Barddhaman

  • Ullash
  • Nababhat
  • Nawabab Hat
  • Burdwan Bypass (Ullas More) 9903400910
  • Burdwan Nawabab Hat
  • Bardhaman

Dropping points in Asansol

  • Chelidanga
  • Lower Chelidanga
  • Lower Chelidanga Bus Stand (Royal Cruiser)
  • Hotel International
  • Asansol Bus Stand
  • Asansol

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved