Showing91 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Barddhaman to Kolkata

View More Buses

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.6 /5   | 77 Ratings

07:40

Nawabab Hat

2h 20m

1 rest stop

10:00 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 41 Ratings

17:45

Nawabab Hat

2h 25m

20:10 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 429

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 41 Ratings

13:10

Nawabab Hat

2h 0m

15:10 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 429

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.4 /5   | 113 Ratings

14:55

Nawabab Hat

2h 5m

17:00 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.3 /5   | 51 Ratings

17:10

Nawabab Hat

2h 20m

1 rest stop

19:30 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 429

17 window seats  

Total 35 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2 /5   | 85 Ratings

17:30

Nawabab Hat

3h 0m

1 rest stop

20:30 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

08:15

Nawabab Hat

2h 15m

1 rest stop

10:30 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SBSTC

South Bengal State Transport Corporation

Starts at 05:45

95

Starts from

46 Buses

1378 seats left

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.9 /5   | 13 Ratings

08:50

Nababhut Bus Stand

2h 10m

1 rest stop

11:00 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.9 /5   | 10 Ratings

18:20

Nababhut Bus Stand

2h 40m

21:00 25th Sep

Karunamoyee

₹ 429

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.8 /5   | 5 Ratings

07:45

Nababhat

1h 45m

1 rest stop

09:30 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 429

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Greenline

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.9 /5   | 10 Ratings

10:10

Nababhut Bus Stand

2h 0m

1 rest stop

12:10 25th Sep

Esplanade

₹ 429

15 window seats  

Total 31 seats left

Barddhaman to Kolkata Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Barddhaman to Kolkata

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Barddhaman?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Barddhaman at around 07:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Barddhaman to Kolkata by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 21 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Barddhaman to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Barddhaman to Kolkata bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Barddhaman to Kolkata fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 95 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Barddhaman to Kolkata by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Barddhaman to Kolkata journey takes around 1h 45m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now

Boarding points in Barddhaman

  • Nawabab Hat
  • Ullash
  • Nababhut Bus Stand
  • ullash
  • Nababhat
  • Bus Stand
  • Burdwan Bypass (Ullas More) 9903400910
  • Nababhut bypass
  • BY PASS BUS STAND
  • Bardhaman

Dropping points in Kolkata

  • Dankoni
  • Dunlop
  • Airport
  • Babughat
  • Dakshindari Bus Stand
  • Karunamoyee
  • Santragachi
  • Esplanade
  • Ultadanga
  • Dunlop Bridge
  • Kolkata Airport
  • Baguihati Bus Stand
  • Karunamoyee (IBT)
  • Howrah

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved