Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Dhanbad to Durgapur Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   64 Reviews

primoLogo

06:20

Dhanbad

1h 50m

08:10 6th Mar

City Center Durgapur

₹381

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

53 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Dhanbad to Durgapur Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo 9600 Multi Axle Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   22 Reviews

primoLogo

06:00

Dhanbad Puja Talkis

1h 55m

07:55 6th Mar

City Centre

₹381

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature16 users rated 5 star

Major travels

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   18 Reviews

15:10

Naya Bazar

3h 0m

18:10 6th Mar

Durgapur Railway station

₹225

₹250

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 250

₹ 225

goDeal applied

  • feature14 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Shanti Deluxe

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

4.3/5   10 Reviews

08:20

Dhanbad Bus Depot

3h 25m

11:45 6th Mar

Durgapur Railway Station

₹150

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 150

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Royal Cruiser

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5

23:30

Pooja Talkies

2h 30m

02:00 6th Mar

City Centre

₹370

₹400

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 400

₹ 370

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Express Line

Volvo 9600 Multi Axle Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5

06:05

Puja Talkies

2h 0m

08:05 6th Mar

City Center Durgapur

₹381

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 381

  • featureLive Tracking

Pammi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:59

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

3h 1m

03:00 6th Mar

Durgapur NH2 GT Road Gandhi Chowk

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking

Pammi Travels

Non A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:59

BARWADDA AND GOVINDPUR

2h 1m

02:00 6th Mar

Durgapur NH2 GT Road Gandhi Chowk

₹650

SELECT SEAT

36 window seat  window

54 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

Pammi Travels

NON A/C Hi-Tech Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.8/5

09:00

Government Bus Stand

3h 0m

12:00 6th Mar

Asansol to durgapur breakup by volvo ac seater

₹750

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 750

Sri Balaji Parivahan

Non AC Seater (2+3)

3.5/5

08:50

Dhanbad bus stand

3h 25m

12:15 6th Mar

Durgapur City Centre

₹170

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 170

  • featureLive Tracking

Nawal Travels

Tata A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2/5

07:30

Sarkari Bus Stand

2h 40m

10:10 6th Mar

City Centre

₹250

SELECT SEAT

7 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Dhanbad to Durgapur

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Dhanbad?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Dhanbad at around 06:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Dhanbad to Durgapur by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Dhanbad to Durgapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Dhanbad to Durgapur bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Dhanbad to Durgapur fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 150 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Dhanbad to Durgapur by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Dhanbad to Durgapur journey takes around 0h 5m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now