Edit
Edit

Digha to Kolkata Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing174 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Eicher A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   554 Reviews

primoLogo

13:35

Digha

4h 0m

1 rest stop

17:35 2nd Oct

Esplanade

₹526

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

19 seats left

₹ 526

  • feature339 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Eicher A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   97 Reviews

13:25

Digha

5h 0m

1 rest stop

18:25 2nd Oct

Karunamoyee

₹526

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 526

  • feature57 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.6/5   61 Reviews

primoLogo

13:55

Digha

4h 0m

17:55 2nd Oct

Esplanade

₹526

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 526

  • feature38 users rated 5 star

Digha to Kolkata Other Buses

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   269 Reviews

primoLogo

13:45

RAJBARI KALI MANDIR

5h 0m

1 rest stop

18:45 2nd Oct

Karunamoyee

₹650

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature197 users rated 5 star

Purusottam Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

4.9/5   10 Reviews

04:50

Old Digha

4h 50m

1 rest stop

09:40 2nd Oct

Karunamoyee bus stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Santosh Bus Service

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.9/5   6 Reviews

11:20

Digha

4h 20m

15:40 2nd Oct

Dunlop

₹549

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 549

  • feature5 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Adhikary Paribahan

A/C Seater Push Back (2+3)

4.1/5   41 Reviews

07:55

Digha

4h 20m

1 rest stop

12:15 2nd Oct

Esplande Bus stand

₹455

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 455

  • feature21 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Snemita Paribahan (BHORPET)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   6 Reviews

09:20

Digha

4h 40m

1 rest stop

14:00 2nd Oct

Esplande

₹420

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 420

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Ankita Paribahan(Parameswar)

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.0/5   6 Reviews

11:30

Digha

4h 35m

1 rest stop

16:05 2nd Oct

Esplande Bus stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Samanta Travels

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   18 Reviews

14:45

Digha bus stand

4h 45m

19:30 2nd Oct

Esplande Bus stand

₹250

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

14 seats left

₹ 250

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature14 users rated 5 star

Snemita Paribahan

A/C Seater (2+3)

4.3/5   16 Reviews

05:25

Old Digha bus stand

4h 45m

1 rest stop

10:10 2nd Oct

Esplande Bus stand

₹370

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 370

  • feature9 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Aitiana Airwings

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

5.0/5   15 Reviews

primoLogo

13:30

Digha Bus Stand

4h 30m

1 rest stop

18:00 2nd Oct

Esplanade

₹1025

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 1025

  • feature15 users rated 5 star

Purusottam Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+3)

4.2/5   4 Reviews

08:50

Old Digha

4h 50m

1 rest stop

13:40 2nd Oct

Howrah Bus Stand

₹400

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 400

  • feature2 users rated 5 star
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Digha to Kolkata

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Digha?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Digha at around 13:25. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Digha to Kolkata by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Digha to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Digha to Kolkata bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Digha to Kolkata fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 145 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Digha to Kolkata by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Digha to Kolkata journey takes around 3h 3m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now