Edit
Edit

March 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Kolkata to Siliguri Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing29 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   741 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Esplanade Bus Stand

13h 15m

07:45 5th Mar

Siliguri

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

48 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature540 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   377 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplanade Bus Stand

12h 50m

06:50 5th Mar

Siliguri

₹1550

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

10 seats left

₹ 1550

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature260 users rated 5 star

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   436 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade Bus Stand

13h 15m

08:15 5th Mar

Siliguri

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature273 users rated 5 star

Kolkata to Siliguri Other Buses

Lokenath Bus Service

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   363 Reviews

primoLogo

18:45

Esplanade

12h 45m

07:30 5th Mar

Siliguri Junction bus stand

₹1500

₹1552

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 1552

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature283 users rated 5 star

Pratikliners

Volvo 9600 A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   59 Reviews

17:45

Esplanade

13h 0m

06:45 5th Mar

Tenzing Norgey Junction Bus Stand

₹1150

₹1251

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

52 seats left

₹ 1251

₹ 1150

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature38 users rated 5 star

EASY RIDE

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5   151 Reviews

18:30

Esplanade

12h 55m

07:25 5th Mar

Siliguri Junction Bus Stand

₹1500

₹1600

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1600

₹ 1500

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature110 users rated 5 star

Lokenath Bus Service

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5   392 Reviews

primoLogo

18:15

Esplanade

12h 30m

06:45 5th Mar

Siliguri Junction bus stand

₹1200

₹1252

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

50 seats left

₹ 1252

₹ 1200

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature267 users rated 5 star

Poulami Paribahan

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C seater/sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5   430 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

12h 30m

07:30 5th Mar

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹1198

₹1250

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

43 seats left

₹ 1250

₹ 1198

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature252 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   309 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Esplanade

13h 0m

07:30 5th Mar

Tenzing Norgay Bus Terminus

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature217 users rated 5 star

Royal Cruiser

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.2/5   437 Reviews

primoLogo

18:00

Esplanade

13h 0m

07:00 5th Mar

Tenzing Norgey Bus Stand-Gupta Travel Agency

₹836

₹904

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 904

₹ 836

Login to unlock this price

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature253 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5   562 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Esplanade

13h 10m

07:40 5th Mar

SILIGURI

₹1500

₹1552

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1552

₹ 1500

goDeal applied

  • feature439 users rated 5 star

Rubi Paribahan  

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.1/5   93 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

12h 30m

07:30 5th Mar

Tenzing Norgey Junction Bus Stand

₹1499

₹1550

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1550

₹ 1499

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature64 users rated 5 star

Express Line

Volvo Multi Axle A/C Sleeper I-Shift B11R (2+1)

4.5/5   272 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Esplanade

13h 10m

08:10 5th Mar

SILIGURI

₹1499

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 1499

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature193 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Kolkata to Siliguri

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Kolkata?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Kolkata at around 18:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kolkata to Siliguri by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Kolkata to Siliguri. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kolkata to Siliguri bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Kolkata to Siliguri fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 450 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kolkata to Siliguri by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Kolkata to Siliguri journey takes around 12h 0m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now