Edit
Edit

Puri to Babughat Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus Tickets Booking

Showing6 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1/5   435 Reviews

primoLogo

18:30

Puri

10h 50m

1 rest stop

05:20 5th Dec

Esplanade

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

21 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature261 users rated 5 star

Puri to Babughat Other Buses

Dolphin tours and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5   149 Reviews

20:00

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand

11h 30m

07:30 5th Dec

Kolkata3-BABUGHAT BUS STAND

₹672

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 672

  • feature37 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Non AC Seater 2+2

3.0/5   60 Reviews

18:00

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand

12h 30m

06:30 5th Dec

Babughat - Back Side of Eden Garden-PARADEEP

₹616

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 616

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo Business Class Semi-Sleeper (2+2)

4.6/5   317 Reviews

primoLogo

19:00

Puri Mashirbari

11h 0m

06:00 5th Dec

Esplanade

₹1100

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 1100

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature209 users rated 5 star

Dolphin tours and travels

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.0/5   182 Reviews

19:45

Puri - Near Main Bus Stand

11h 15m

07:00 5th Dec

KOLAGHAT-END OF FLYOVER BRIDGE

₹784

SELECT SEAT

18 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 784

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature86 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Puri to Babughat

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Puri?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Puri at around 18:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Puri to Babughat by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Puri to Babughat. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Puri to Babughat bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Puri to Babughat fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 616 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Puri to Babughat by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Puri to Babughat journey takes around 10h 25m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now