Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

View More Buses

Other Buses from Salt Lake to Durgapur

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 12 Ratings

07:00

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 15m

10:15 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.7 /5   | 12 Ratings

08:45

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 15m

1 rest stop

12:00 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.5 /5   | 10 Ratings

14:00

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 30m

1 rest stop

17:30 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /5

06:15

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 0m

1 rest stop

09:15 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /5

12:45

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 15m

1 rest stop

16:00 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

4.1 /5

16:45

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 15m

1 rest stop

20:00 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

SHYAMOLI Pvt. Ltd.(Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater (2+2)

3.2 /5   | 5 Ratings

15:01

Karunamoyee Bus Terminal

3h 14m

1 rest stop

18:15 26th Sep

City Center Durgapur

₹ 486

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

3.1 /5

09:31

Karunamoyee IBT

2h 59m

12:30 26th Sep

City Centre

₹ 480

22 window seats  

Total 45 seats left

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan (Karunamoyee)

Volvo A/C Seater Pushback (2+2)

3.1 /5

09:16

Karunamoyee bus stand

3h 45m

13:01 26th Sep

City Centre

₹ 480

18 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan(Karunamoyee)

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Seater Semi Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

15:31

Karunamoyee Local bus stand

3h 14m

18:45 26th Sep

City Centre

₹ 510

24 window seats  

Total 37 seats left

Salt Lake to Durgapur Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Bus services

FAQs About Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd Buses from Salt Lake to Durgapur

Q. By when Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd first bus leave from Salt Lake?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd leaves from Salt Lake at around 06:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Salt Lake to Durgapur by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd currently?

A. There are around 7 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd between Salt Lake to Durgapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Salt Lake to Durgapur bus specially by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Salt Lake to Durgapur fare for Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd is around Rs. 480 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Salt Lake to Durgapur by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd?

A. Salt Lake to Durgapur journey takes around 2h 59m by Shyamoli Paribahan Pvt Ltd. Book Now

Boarding points in Salt Lake

  • Karunamoyee Bus Terminal
  • Dakshindari
  • Baguihati
  • Kolkata Airport
  • Dunlop Bridge
  • Dankuni
  • Baguihati Bus Stop
  • Karunamoyee IBT
  • Karunamoyee bus stand
  • Karunamoyee Local bus stand

Dropping points in Durgapur

  • City Center Durgapur
  • City Centre

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved