Edit
Edit

Durgapur to Kolkata Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan Bus Tickets Booking

Showing122 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Durgapur to Kolkata Other Buses

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   118 Reviews

primoLogo

10:00

City Centre

3h 30m

13:30 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

17 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature84 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.5/5   191 Reviews

primoLogo

12:00

City Centre

3h 30m

1 rest stop

15:30 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature115 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.4/5   147 Reviews

primoLogo

11:30

City Centre

3h 25m

1 rest stop

14:55 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature88 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.4/5   281 Reviews

primoLogo

14:40

City Centre

3h 20m

18:00 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature184 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5   302 Reviews

primoLogo

09:00

City Centre

3h 15m

1 rest stop

12:15 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature216 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.3/5   287 Reviews

primoLogo

06:40

City Centre

2h 50m

1 rest stop

09:30 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature215 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   218 Reviews

primoLogo

13:10

City Centre

3h 30m

1 rest stop

16:40 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature135 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   255 Reviews

primoLogo

14:50

City Centre

3h 10m

1 rest stop

18:00 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature168 users rated 5 star

Greenline

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   178 Reviews

primoLogo

08:10

City Centre

2h 50m

11:00 12th Dec

Esplanade

₹486

SELECT SEAT

15 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature122 users rated 5 star

Greenline (Karunamoyee)

Volvo AC Seater 2+2

4.2/5   306 Reviews

primoLogo

17:30

City Centre

3h 30m

1 rest stop

21:00 12th Dec

Karunamoyee

₹486

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 486

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature213 users rated 5 star

FAQs About Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan Buses from Durgapur to Kolkata

Q. By when Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan first bus leave from Durgapur?

A. First bus of Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan leaves from Durgapur at around 02:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Durgapur to Kolkata by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan between Durgapur to Kolkata. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Durgapur to Kolkata bus specially by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan?

A. Durgapur to Kolkata fare for Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan is around Rs. 150 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Durgapur to Kolkata by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan?

A. Durgapur to Kolkata journey takes around 2h 45m by Shyamoli Yatri Paribahan. Book Now